Active World Ranking

 

RankNameCountryAverageScore 1Score 2Score 3
1ALEX MULLENUSA8266819179628645
2MUNKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia7275737170507406
3JOHANNES MALLOWGermany7206709771677355
4SIMON REINHARD Germany7081698571307128
5MARWIN WALLONIUSSweden7063676470297395
6LKHAGVADULAM ENKHTUYAMongolia6914710870476587
7ENKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia6838699767336784
8YANJAA WINTERSOULMongolia6806597772627179
9LI YANG (2)China63696369
10ZOU LUJIANChina6268493575206351
11GAN KAOYUANChina6194567268116099
12SU ZEHEChina6111416974606703
13HUANG SHENGHUAChina5923625258775641
14ZHANG YINGChina57755775
15PRATEEK YADAVIndia5758514460296101
16PUREVJAV ERDENESAIKHANMongolia5703560261705338
17SENGESAMDAN ULZIIKHUTAGMongolia5647585457985288
18KATIE KERMODEEngland563355455721
19PAN ZIQIChina5626559753555926
20TSETSEGZUL ZORIGTBAATARMongolia5586557256045581
21SHI BINBINChina54466052
22ZHENG AIQIANGChina54006000
23ARIUNSANAA BAYARDALAIMongolia5206443558275355
24CHRISTIAN SCHAFERGermany5203586942105530
25BORIS NIKOLAI KONRADGermany5189553249185116
26ERWIN G. BALINESPhilippines5153461856195221
27OLA KåRE RISANorway514258475580
28UYANGA MUNKHBAYARMongolia5002455751465304
29JAVKHLANTAMIR SANJJAVMongolia4815450256134329
30JONAS VON ESSENSweden479650745583
31SHIJIR-ERDENE BAT-ENKHMongolia4710436951264635
32ENKHMUNKH ERDENEBATKHAANMongolia4696446845405078
33NAMUUN BATTULGAMongolia4678358053865067
34JAMYLA DOMINGO LAMBUNAOPhilippines4625435250374486
35ENKHJIN TUMURMongolia4602469348834229
36MARLO KNIGHTEngland4594454246224619
37YANG YANChina4574458045134629
38MARK ANTHONY P. CASTANEDAPhilippines4571455641105048
39CHEN ZHIQIANGChina4548444548824317
40XIE CHAODONGChina4548469846734272
41TANG DAIJIEChina4542512649003601
42MELANIE HöLLEINGermany4505445144724592
43XIONG QIHANGChina45004500
44NAMUUNDARI NEGIMongolia4441450442994520
45NELSON DELLISUSA4390430044754396
46EMMA ANDERSSONSweden4355408045444441
47KHULAN ENKHBATMongolia4351417047904093
48ANUDARI ADIYASUREN Mongolia4344456942224242
49LANCE TSCHIRHARTUSA434335765111
50CHEN YONGSONGChina43024780
51SOH WEE TENGMalaysia4300446935954837
52BEN PRIDMOREEngland4246398449263829
53QIU WEIChina42374237
54LIU HUIFENGChina42294699
55NAMUUNDARI BATTUMURMongolia4223419743144157
56TSOGBADRAKH SAIKHANBAYARMongolia422047174662
57SAIKHANBILEG DAVAASURENMongolia4217416942294254
58JIANNAN WANGChina41944194
59YI XUELIANChina41864651
60PENG NANChina41064106
61LI LINPEIChina4101466638043833
62YAN LINQIChina4081395933644920
63ANNE REULKEGermany4060395039674264
64ZHANG JIAChina40504050
65FAKHRI SHAFLY ERLANGGAIndonesia4020435837183984
66NI SHENGGUIChina39613961
67JOHN GRAHAMUSA39503950
68YAHIA NASREDDINE RASSINEAlgeria3943416346024378
69HU JIAHUAChina3919451827434495
70OMKAR KIBEIndia3906367142713776
71YU YIPEIChina38484276
72LIU RENJIEChina38443844
73WANG TAOChina382936793979
74GUO LIYANChina3828473336333118
75SHAFA ANNISA RAHMADANI ARIANATAIndonesia3818343642283788
76BILGUUNSAIKHAN NARANBAATARMongolia380739813634
77SRI VYSHNAVI YARLAGADDAIndia3795412335353726
78ODMAA AMARTUVSHINMongolia37923792
79KONSTANTIN SKUDLERGermany3789345039074009
80MYANGANBAYAR GANTULGAMongolia3786339141743791
81LIU NAChina37764195
82YUDI LESMANAIndonesia376740343499
83CHEN HAOChina37553755
84TUVSHINTUGS NYAMDORJMongolia3753324546003415
85NORBERT REULKEGermany3751368738573709
86XIAO MUFENChina37503750
87MOTORO OHNOJapan3735312238684216
88TUGULDUR MUNKHBAATARMongolia3732430832643624
89YALGUUN ALTANGERELMongolia37173717
90JOHANNES ZHOUGermany3715445026284066
91ARIUNBILEG BARSBAATARMongolia3687341736583987
92MARAL SUKHBAATARMongolia3633255850253317
93LIVAN GRIJALVAUSA363037933467
94BATBILEG BATSURENMongolia3626377636963405
95JAMES PATERSONWales362039303309
96DONG XUNChina359638384154
97BASTIAN WIEDERHOLDGermany35933593
98BRADEN ADAMSCanada35873587
99ZHANG XIAOTONGChina358333093858
100SU QINGBOChina35823979
101KENNETH TANSingapore3564348233783831
102MUNKHSOYOMBO BATKHUYAGMongolia35553555
103MISHEEL ENKHBOLDMongolia3549331926284701
104SUN HANMINGHong Kong3543268538964047
105ZHOU LIUAOChina35343534
106FANG SHIQIChina3534366934943438
107PREEDA HONGPIMOLMASThailand352228874156
108CHENG CHIChina35193519
109UYANGA ANDREIMongolia35153515
110QIN LEIChina35093899
111SYLVAIN ESTADIEUFrance3507362119924908
112YALGUUN ERDENEBATMongolia349141013656
113LI JIAZHENGChina348738413133
114LIU JUNChina34823869
115ANNALENA FISCHERGermany34753861
116ZHENG HANSHENGChina34443444
117QING YUEChina343037353124
118FATHIMAH AIKO ZAHRAHIndonesia3420341431363711
119NARANBAT SHIRBAZARMongolia3400294335353722
120TAN KANGMINChina33843760
121LIANG GUANGYUChina3383362331633362
122LI LIANFENChina33483348
123ENZO GABRIEL L. CASTILLONPhilippines3333309635463357
124KHANGAL BATTURMongolia3333324029913769
125MUNKHBAATAR GANBOLDMongolia3310343531903304
126THIN SENG LEONGMalaysia3302374322213942
127LIU HONGZHIChina32913656
128YANG ZEJINChina32883653
129NI TONG TONGChina32793279
130TENUUN TAMIRMongolia32733273
131CHI BINChina32563617
132NAOYA HIRATAJapan3256284131453781
133LI LIN (2)China32553255
134KWON SOON-MOON ORISSAMSouth Korea3250374228873122
135UUGAN-ERDENE DURVULJINBAATARMongolia325024164084
136ZHANG JIWENChina32443604
137SILVIO DI FABIOItaly3216287431393634
138SONG PEIHENGChina32003555
139SOLONGO UUGANJARGALMongolia31983198
140LAW YANHong Kong319535693530
141CHEE FAI LOWMalaysia3194301133613209
142AMARTUVSHIN ENKHBILEGMongolia31643164
143WANG YUERUChina3158319630893188
144LIN LEIChina31563506
145WU LINLINChina3151350924263517
146NOMIN ARIUNBOLDMongolia314228624121
147HE ZHIQIANGChina313727793495
148WANG YIMINGChina31373485
149XU CANLINChina313437753190
150HUANG XUANRONGChina312830003255
151ENKHSANAA CHULUUNBAATARMongolia3121267729963691
152CHEN XIAODANChina30873087
153BINDERIYA MYAGMARJARGALMongolia3072245438822880
154SHI YANNIChina30703070
155DING WENXUANChina306131543647
156TAKERU AOKIJapan3057342528382910
157XIN RUOMOChina30273027
158ZHANG TINGFENG_2China30163016
159WANG ZIXUANChina301442241803
160MOKSH JAINIndia3012278130543200
161OYUNGEREL BAASANDORJMongolia2997312527263139
162LUO MENGLANChina29973330
163LI YUANChina29922992
164UJIN TEGSHJARGALMongolia2987273430183208
165SUN TAOChina2977310124903342
166LU HONGLIANChina29553283
167YAN JIASHUOChina2953351726712671
168SøREN DAMTOFTDenmark2933286628613073
169WU WEIChina29212921
170TEMUUJIN ZOLJARGALMongolia2920311632162428
171MUNKHJIN TUMURMongolia29122912
172LI SIYUChina28983220
173LIN SHAOBOChina28973219
174MA ZHIBOChina288643421430
175PENG YINGChina28853205
176ZHAI QINGHUAChina28822882
177MARALMAA GANBOLDMongolia28802880
178LARS CHRISTIANSENDenmark2880291328182907
179RUAN XUANChina2879296121313544
180TUVSHINZAYA OTGONBAATARMongolia2874287326893062
181SUN XIAOFANGChina28703189
182WU XINXINChina28693188
183XIAO YANPINGChina28672867
184LKHAGVADORJ BATBAYARMongolia2866238227193498
185LU WEIChina28633181
186HO CHUN LINTaiwan2861259228653127
187XU HONGChina28602860
188LU LONGBINChina28563174
189CHEN SHAORUIChina28512851
190ZOU QUANChina28493165
191AISHA NADINE SHARIKAIndonesia2842220134202905
192CHEN MUZIChina28333148
193MA ZHENZEChina28322832
194ZHAO LIANGChina28293143
195CHEN ZEQIChina282325463728
196PENG MINHUAChina28213134
197RANIA AZZAHRAIndonesia2815236428913191
198XIE PEITONGChina28143126
199JüRGEN PETERSENGermany2804295329432517
200JO JOO SANG - SANGDONGSouth Korea2803301227622635
201CHEN YONGJIANChina28033114
202GANJIGUUR ODBAYARMongolia2800266730432691
203TONG JINYUChina27993110
204AXELYANCY COWAN J. TABERNILLAPhilippines279430963112
205ALVIN A. ESCALANTEPhilippines27832783
206LI JIAYIChina27823091
207GISELHER MANDLGermany27672767
208ZENG TIANZEChina27662766
209WANG DIANDIANChina27653073
210LIU XIANMEIChina27643071
211ZHOU RONGXINChina27622762
212SOLONGO GANTULGAMongolia27542754
213GUO YUChina27543060
214WU CHUCHUChina27453050
215LIU ZHUOChina27412741
216GUO JIAXINGChina2739177739102528
217HORDIY OSTAPOVYCHUkraine273727752698
218JIANG XUETINGChina273328702596
219DANA LOOSENGermany2732288228942419
220WU XINWEIChina27263029
221ZIXUAN CHENChina27262726
222JAN-HENDRIK BÜSCHERGermany2724227023653538
223WANG JIEChina27233025
224ZHUANG YULINChina271430622365
225CHEN ZHEQINGChina27083009
226JIANG SHUKANGChina2707216327363221
227HUANG YITONGChina26772975
228CUI YIFANChina26582954
229KHUSNIDDIN ISMOILOVUzbekistan26382931
230TSOLMON ENKHBAYARMongolia26372637
231ZHANG TIANBOChina26252625
232ANU ERDENEBATMongolia26092609
233XIE YIFANChina25882876
234MAX STEINEBACHEngland25832583
235NERGUI AZJARGALMongolia2581253521733034
236GU YULEIChina25772864
237FU LIUDIChina25772863
238JOSHUA KOHSingapore25772863
239LIU ZHIMENGChina25692569
240KHANGAI BATBAATARMongolia256722882847
241DULGUUN JARGALSAIKHANMongolia2566215227982748
242DONG BOChina25562556
243TANG HAOYANGChina25532837
244QIU LIJUNChina25502834
245WU DANYANGChina25502550
246YE YUNTINGChina25492833
247YANG MINGXIAChina254420843570
248SEBASTIEN MARTINEZFrance2543262924442557
249WANG CIChina25392821
250CHAVI JAINIndia2535258723432676
251MATTEO DI CIANNIItaly25342816
252HUANG LEIChina25342534
253YAN LINGChina25332814
254TAMIR MASHBATMongolia2532336022711964
255ENKH-OD ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia25312531
256CHIN CHEN MINGMalaysia2521305822742231
257CHEW KIN MENGMalaysia251425863000
258LU CAN BINChina251122892733
259YU GUOCAIChina2511266718223043
260MA ZIHANChina25032781
261NOMIN KHURELCHULUUNMongolia25022502
262SHIJIR-OD SHIJIRBAATARMongolia2500275926522087
263WANG TAO (2)China249422902698
264LIANG KAIYINGChina24892765
265TOBIAS ACHLEITNERGermany2485258924552412
266XU DONGMINChina24772477
267CHEN YANGChina247624453057
268PEI ZHAOYANGChina24762751
269XIE LIUXINChina24742749
270FRANCIS BLONDINCanada24732473
271CHANTSALDIIMAA LKHAGVATOGTOKHMongolia246923442595
272JAN JELO JUANIRPhilippines2467238527072310
273YUAN GUANLOUChina246323502576
274TSENGEL MYAGMARSURENMongolia24572457
275LIANG AOQIChina245723562558
276JAE HYUN CHOISouth Korea24562456
277CHEN ZEHUIChina24512723
278LI YINGChina24362707
279BATMEND OTGONBAYARMongolia24362436
280LUISE SOMMERAustria24342434
281KHULAN BAASANDORJMongolia24332433
282ROLDAN M. SARDONAPhilippines242325492297
283ZHAO MEIJUNChina24192688
284AMIRA TSURAYYA MUNIRUZAMANIndonesia241624062425
285ANASTASIA WOOLMERAustralia241321302695
286HE YIMINGChina241218213539
287MARTIN NILSSONSweden24102410
288OUYANG YUJIEChina2402315124721584
289WEN SISILIAChina23912391
290XU LINFENGChina23862651
291ZHANG TINGFENGChina23842649
292SU GUOXI_2China23712371
293BYAMBATSOGT BYAMBADORJMongolia23682368
294ANUNDARI AMARMongolia236721732560
295FU HAIHAOChina236616973036
296NAOKI MIWAJapan23652365
297WELLON CHOUSingapore23572619
298YANG KUNChina23562618
299LIU JINGWENChina23552355
300ANKHBAT BATBAYARMongolia2349213220822833
301XIAO YUHAOChina23332592
302BADAM-AYUSH BAASANBYAMBAMongolia2332180023502847
303LKHAGVAJAV TUMURBAATARMongolia23302330
304EVERETT CHEWUSA23292329
305WANG YEHONGChina23242582
306HE LONGChina2320208517903086
307BRAD ZUPPUSA23182575
308LU MINGChina23172575
309TAMIM GATANESHLibya231621902958
310LI SUGEChina23162316
311DULGUUN SOYOL-ERDENEMongolia23092309
312ZHANG FANGChina23032559
313RICK DE JONGNetherlands23032559
314DING JINGJINGChina22992554
315XIE QINGPINGChina22922292
316WESSEL SANDTKENetherlands2290298620612588
317HONG QI-LUNTaiwan22692269
318ZHOU LIYUEChina22692521
319CHEN ZHIFENGChina225921082912
320LEI NANYANChina22582509
321BUYANTOGTOKH PUREVJAVMongolia22562256
322GANCHIMEG MUNKHBATMongolia22492249
323DANIEL EVANSWales2248262220212103
324ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ MUÑOZSpain224120332449
325JIN SISIChina22372486
326CHI YONGRUIChina22372486
327XU KAIChina223620812392
328SHI DAWEIChina22332481
329LIU XIAOLIChina22302478
330JIN MANXIChina223022062254
331LU ZHONGLIChina22292477
332KARAN JAINIndia2229166326652360
333RIFDA ALMIRA FIRDAUSIIndonesia2224183227312109
334XU ZHITIANChina222220012937
335FAN JIAJIAChina22152462
336SUKH-OCHIR TSOGJARGALMongolia22142214
337FELIKS ZABOLOTSKIHBelarus22092209
338LI YUChina220613553547
339TAN YANGChina22042449
340HANIFAH KHALILLAHIndonesia2204180926012202
341REBECCA ERNSTGermany2202269318872027
342WANG HONGMOUChina22012446
343ENKHJIN BATSAIKHANMongolia21982198
344WICAKSONO ADIIndonesia219521402249
345YAN BOYIXIAOChina219021202261
346KONG SHASHAChina21872187
347SUN BAOHUAChina21872430
348CHEN YANChina21762418
349XIE ZIJUNChina217518592491
350YANG SHANGGUIChina21692410
351MA JIN YAUHong Kong21692410
352SHINYOUNG CHOSouth Korea216627011630
353TAN JIAJUNChina21642164
354ZOLZAYA BILEGSAIKHANMongolia21572157
355HUANG SHUOChina21542394
356JOEL MICUS D. LOLONGPhilippines2153234022511869
357CHEW HUI KEANMalaysia214820972199
358UNDRAKH UNENBATMongolia21462146
359DANIEL ANDERSSONSweden2146210919892339
360XIAO BO ZHENChina21382138
361YUAN ZHENChina21292366
362LIU KANGYUChina212520072715
363YAN FUBAOChina21202120
364DONG FENGYIChina21192355
365TOBIASZ BORALPoland21162351
366SUN YIGEChina21092109
367LI LYChina210513692842
368CARSTEN DIETEGermany21032337
369ANUJIN MEND-AMARMongolia20982098
370ZHAO YITIANChina20962329
371PIERRE-MARIE BAUDRYFrance20922092
372GUILLAUME PETIT-JEANFrance20912091
373YIN XIQIONGChina209118182827
374RAYYAN HANIF ISMAILIndonesia2078185720812297
375ZHANG WEIChina20782309
376MYANGANBAATAR MYAGMARJAVMongolia20772077
377ZHOU YING (2)China2076189816862644
378WANG TONGBANGChina20722303
379ALI GATANESHLibya207121432460
380YU LIZHENChina20652065
381LU SHANCHUANChina20649363193
382TANG KAIENChina20632292
383FARAH AFIFAH PULUNGANIndonesia2056180522412122
384BARTLOMIEJ BORALPoland20532281
385LI XINGChina20452045
386LI HUASHANGChina2038228625191309
387ZHU HAONANChina20382038
388DU XINChina20292255
389ENKHLEN GANBAATARMongolia202825978292657
390ZULTSETSEG ZORIGKHUUMongolia202722321822
391ABDELKADER FACIAlgeria2024263526011512
392CHEN RENPENGChina20182018
393CHEN HANChina20132237
394GANTUMUR BATTUMURMongolia20012001
395BAT-ERDENE BATSUKHMongolia199520681922
396MARA BRESCIANINIItaly19902211
397ZHAO MINGHUIChina19861986
398PENG XIANGLIANGChina19861986
399JEONG GYE WONSouth Korea1983181720592733
400ERMUUNBOLD BOLDMongolia19811981
401ZHANG CHUANGChina19772197
402KHRISTIAN B. DIMACALIPhilippines19752195
403MEHDI BNOUNITunisia19742194
404DARREN SIM CHUIN PHINMalaysia1966157621212200
405LOW WEI DIMalaysia196514502480
406ZHOU XIAOLONGChina19642182
407FATIMA ZAHRA MAHYAOUIMorocco196222292130
408GO HYEJEONGSouth Korea1961198024361468
409JAY JAINIndia1955197521921700
410CHEN GUAN RENChina195418082100
411DING RUIQINGChina19532170
412LIANG LEIChina19531953
413LI TONGXUANChina19482165
414WANG RUIChina19481948
415ANESKA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany19441944
416ENKHLUUN BATKHISHIGMongolia1940202020541746
417SIEW CHUNG WONGMalaysia19401940
418PAN XINYUChina19332148
419ARIUNZAYA BATBOLDMongolia192222711573
420AULIA NADIA AZZAHRAIndonesia1915149719842263
421LI XIAOXIANChina190120031798
422LIN ZHERUIChina18992110
423LIU LULUChina189824971299
424JOONA AAPELI MARJAKANGASFinland1895211518422358
425SUSANNE HIPPAUFGermany18931893
426RONALD M. SARDONAPhilippines189011022678
427ARIUNJARGAL BEGZJAVMongolia18841884
428SUN XIAORANChina18811881
429HU JIABAOChina18782087
430KAMICHO HIROKAZUJapan1876234815621718
431ZHOU KAIChina18741874
432ZHONG BAOHUAChina18712079
433DHRUV MANOJSingapore186717401994
434DANIEL KILOVAustralia18651865
435AFIFAH HASNA WAFIYAHIndonesia1860151919702092
436HE FENGChina185816412075
437TERGEL ERDENEBULGANMongolia18581858
438LUCA PRICOLOItaly18582064
439ZHANG ZONGKUNChina185514412270
440LI CHENXUNChina185420331674
441LI XIANGCHENChina18502055
442RINALDY ADINIndonesia1846145220192069
443UYANGA ALTANKHUNDAGAMongolia18461846
444LONG JINSHENGChina18452050
445CHEN ZHIHANGChina18452049
446MUNKHNARAN BULGANMongolia18411841
447CHEW JING HANGMalaysia18391839
448LIM JACK YEANMalaysia183818031873
449LIU ZHAOJINChina18372041
450LI RUOHANChina18361836
451ARYANIndia183614742198
452EZEQUIEL VALENZUELACanada18331833
453HADEEL GHOPPARLibya18331833
454GUYEN TUMURBATMongolia18291829
455ZHONG JIE YIPMalaysia182711752479
456ROBERTO M. RACASAPhilippines182220002048
457ZAKARIYA ISMAILLibya18161816
458TIAN SHUONINGChina18132014
459KHULAN LKHAGVASURENMongolia18051805
460MOHAMMED OMAR EBSHISHLibya1801173625651101
461THI TUONG VAN MAIVietnam17991799
462KO YUNJISouth Korea1799170219171778
463AMANDA MARIE D. ENRICOSOPhilippines179816471948
464AHMED ABDELHAFIDH EBSHEESHLibya1797223221601001
465ALI MELOUKAAlgeria17971997
466HE MAOChina17971797
467WANG ENYUANChina17961995
468LIN MENG KUIChina17931992
469JUN MING WUChina17931793
470CHI CHENGChina17871986
471ZHANG XIQUANChina17871986
472WANG YANYANChina178619241648
473FU MENGMENGChina17831981
474NURLINA SURAIYA MD SHARIFMalaysia1777160319981728
475BAI HAIYANChina17741774
476BJOERN GUMBOLDTSingapore1774184117631718
477BRUNO MARTINFrance177416221926
478TAM KA HOHong Kong1769217811262002
479YANG YUNNANChina175515821928
480HUO QIHAOChina17551755
481LI QINGYIChina17541754
482HUANG SHOUChina17521946
483NAMSRAI AZTAIMongolia17501750
484ALTHEA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany1745177620111448
485PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER Germany174415071981
486BO DONGChina17431743
487FRANCISCO CARLOS PáEZ CAROSpain1734178716821732
488PAN GUANGJUNChina17301923
489BIAN GUYUEChina17261918
490HYUN JIN KIMSouth Korea17231723
491ZENG JINGYAChina17221914
492KHULAN TSAGAANKHUUMongolia172121051337
493TANSEL ALIAustralia17161716
494YUAN ZIRUIChina17151715
495ZHANG ZHIWEIChina17141905
496ARIUNZAYA ELBEGZAYAMongolia17141714
497GABY KOVACINAGermany17121902
498GOH ZHUO SHANMalaysia17101710
499LIU BO CHAOChina17061706
500LOTFI BENKIRANEMorocco170420071780
501SRINIDHI AKOJUIndia17021702
502ZHAN HAIBOChina17011701
503ZHOU KUIZHI JACKChina169919831416
504YANG RUOPANChina16941882
505TUGULDUR AMARMENDMongolia16931693
506CHEN YINGXUChina16881875
507XU NUOChina16831869
508JAVIER MORENOSpain1682162917271690
509A VANI PRASHAMSAIndia16781678
510ISIDRO DORILLOPhilippines1666147117731754
511SUN LIHONGChina16661851
512SHIVANG A JOSHIIndia16621662
513ARISMAN WIJAYAIndonesia16611661
514ZHANG YUTAOChina166018281492
515MARWA FOUCHALITunisia16581842
516WANG ZHENGXIChina16571841
517TEH JUN BINMalaysia16551655
518KHALIUNAA NYAMDORJMongolia16501650
519MARY SHARMAINE D. DIANQUINAYPhilippines164918471817
520NAUFAL BALDEMAR ARDANNIIndonesia164115461737
521LEE WEI TANGMalaysia16381638
522BAYARSAIKHAN ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia16351635
523HAN YUYANGChina16351816
524WANG XIANGSENChina16341816
525CHEN CONGChina16281628
526HAFSSA ASKAOUIMorocco1626220517861429
527ZHENG QIAOChina162618691744
528LI ZHUOLINChina162513431907
529CLAIRE WANGUSA16251625
530NASSER AZIRIAlgeria16241804
531SONG XINGXINGChina1622158512192060
532BUYANKHISHIG NATSAGDORJMongolia16151615
533LE LUChina160911222096
534RADIA HOBAIBIMorocco160718301741
535CHUNG JING YANGMalaysia16061606
536FLORIAN DELLéGermany16061606
537GAO FENGChina160612221989
538GORDON COWELLScotland1598157315441676
539RIVA JAINIndia15951595
540LIU YANHONGChina15931593
541LAVANYA VIndia15911591
542PAMELA ROSE D. PANGILINANPhilippines159114491734
543KENJI TAKAGIJapan159158320382150
544CHEN YIYOUChina15891589
545TSAGAAN-ALDAR MUNKHZULMongolia158716501524
546MALTE GODBERSENGermany158614082118
547LIU ZHIBANGChina15781753
548YU YUEChina15771753
549JIANG HUIYIChina15771577
550KINANTI WENING ASIHIndonesia156961716402451
551LEE XIUXIANChina15681568
552ALOYSIUS HO JUIN RONGMalaysia15651565
553NICO ANGELO D. ESPERANZAPhilippines1562149017621434
554ABDALAZIZ ALEWANLibya1561169214401551
555CHONG KAM YANMalaysia15591559
556MAYUR UKEYIndia15581558
557IRMUUNYERTUNTS ARIUNBAYARMongolia15551555
558DONG XINPENGChina15491721
559MUNKH-ORGIL BAT-ERDENEMongolia15481548
560CHEN LIQINGChina15461718
561ZAC MURFETAustralia15451545
562BILGUUNZAYA ULAMBAYARMongolia15431543
563MAJA SPIOLEKGermany154114871595
564HE YANJUNChina15411712
565RAMYASREE YARLAGADDAIndia1540176514631904
566LAU KEE WEIMalaysia15391539
567SALMA YUWANI NADHIFAIndonesia153618261247
568HANG RUIChina15361707
569MOHAMED ALAKORYLibya15341534
570IKRAM SOUMIA BENACEURAlgeria153417641644
571WANG YIZHENChina153315641503
572TAN BOON SEEMalaysia15301530
573PANG XI HERNMalaysia15301530
574YANG ZHIHAOChina15301700
575JUNG WOO HANSouth Korea15291529
576HAFIDHA ETTAIEBAlgeria15281698
577YIN SHUWENChina15221522
578XINGJIE WANGChina15201520
579JI YUCHENChina15201520
580GYEONGHWA CHUNGSouth Korea15191519
581K. KALYANALAXMIIndia15191519
582ENKHJIN BAYARSAIKHANMongolia151614121957
583CHEN LONGHAOChina15151683
584DOROTHY S. ELENZANOPhilippines1514166115231357
585FATIHA MEBREKAlgeria150915591795
586NAJEEB G SHAIKHIndia15011501
587JARGALMAA MYAGMARTUULMongolia15011501
588SEOYEONG JEONSouth Korea149910511947
589TENGIS ODKHUUMongolia14991499
590JASH JAINIndia14979132080
591ANDRA ALIFYA RAMADHANIndonesia14961496
592WANG GUANJIE (2)China14961662
593DAG EINAR SOMMERVOLLNorway149516291694
594LIU JIAHAOChina14951661
595CHANG CHIA CHUNTaiwan1491129411352042
596OU ZHIYIChina14881654
597JéRôME LACROIXFrance14871652
598YI WENYAChina14841649
599WEI YUTINGChina14821647
600CHITRA P SAWANTIndia14821482
601DANIEL MAYESAustralia14801480
602CHINGUUN SHIJIRBAATARMongolia14801480
603NAMITA MANOJ THAKURIndia14791479
604LAI YITONGChina14741474
605UDVAL OTGONBAYARMongolia14731473
606TAI JIA XUANMalaysia14711471
607MUNKHTUSHIG DORJSURENMongolia147041616282366
608ZHANG SHIHANGChina146517601497
609MIN SEONG KIMSouth Korea14621462
610GIUSEPPE MORIELLOItaly14611461
611KOAY RENELLEMalaysia14601460
612JAKE O'GORMANEngland14541615
613WEI YINChina14531453
614MUNKHTERGEL BATBAYARMongolia14529601943
615K. KANAKAMAHALAXMIIndia14511451
616FU SONGTINGChina14501450
617YVES BLANCHARDFrance145011191781
618N. SAI CHARANIndia14441444
619NIE DONGDONGChina144317721115
620MAXIMILIAN DIETLGermany14421442
621TRIXIE B. CABUG-OSPhilippines14401600
622DANU ARIYA NUGRAHAIndonesia1437142914091473
623BENJAMIN FONTANILLA IIIPhilippines14341594
624ZHAO CHUNYANChina14341434
625LI DONGZEChina14321591
626SALMA AKACHATunisia143116781502
627MUHAMMAD IHSAN ALFIANIndonesia14311431
628KSENIYA SAMOTIYUkraine14281428
629MAHAVEER KUMAR JAINIndia14271427
630LUIS ANGEL ECHEVERRIAUSA1419140017881543
631CAI QIFEIChina14181418
632SERGIO DíAZ TEJEDORSpain14161416
633LI XINYUChina14161573
634SUNDERIYA DELGARJAVMongolia14151415
635KIM TAEEONSouth Korea14121412
636JAMIE WEEKESAustralia14111411
637LOH JUN XIANMalaysia14111411
638KHULAN PUREV-OCHIRMongolia14101410
639LI YANG (1)China14061562
640JEE WON JUNGSouth Korea14041404
641MUHAMMAD HANIFASYAM AFIFENDRAIndonesia14021402
642LI SIA YAPMalaysia139710801714
643CHU YUNPINGChina13931393
644LIU JIAYUEChina13921547
645MA YUHANChina13911391
646PRADHAN KUMARIndia138711671608
647LI JINLINChina13871387
648QIAN TOMMYChina13831383
649TIMOTHéE BEHRAFrance138114011361
650MA CHUNYANChina13771530
651MOUNA RAHALMorocco137716781381
652KHALIUN BOLOR-ERDENEMongolia13762123630
653ZHOU HUIYINGChina13761529
654CHEEWING TANMalaysia13761376
655XIE PEILINChina13711523
656KUSUM JAINIndia1369126511521689
657PAMELA GLENDA S. CUETOPhilippines13681368
658TANVI JAINIndia136611531579
659WANG YUXINChina13631363
660MARAL CHINBAYARMongolia13611361
661LIANG RUIChina13591359
662VYSHNAVI KOTAIndia135712581456
663MO JIEPINGChina13531503
664LEE ANN QIMalaysia13521352
665LAI YINCHENGChina13521352
666CHEN YINANChina13471496
667IAN HENDRAWANIndonesia13471347
668ZHANG JIAHAOChina13451495
669TIAN AHMAD BAYUADRIIndonesia1344110015931338
670JUN HEE WONSouth Korea1343120314261400
671DANIELA KIETZMANNGermany13401489
672CAO HANQINGChina13361485
673RUMI LEESouth Korea13361336
674GOTTIMUKKULA SAIKRISHNA REDDYIndia133511831488
675MUNKHKHUSLEN MUNKHNARANMongolia13351335
676AMRUT JADHAVIndia133411091560
677NIDHI JAINIndia13341334
678LIEW KAR HOE Malaysia13341334
679WAN MIU LINGHong Kong133411831485
680NG KWONG LOONGSingapore13321332
681ZHAI ZITONGChina13311479
682LI TANGANChina13311331
683HUSSAIN KHAN MOHAMMADIndia13311331
684AMINA REGAIEGTunisia13301478
685HYO YEOL LEESouth Korea13301330
686JASMIN LÜBKEGermany13291329
687VAIBHAV JAINIndia13271327
688WU YIJINGChina13231470
689MAJDEDEEN ABUGSEAALibya132299614271545
690TANG ZIJIChina13191465
691IBRAHIM ASWAIDLibya131815021427
692TANG ZIFANChina13171317
693LI XIAOGUANChina13151315
694NELI SYAHIDA NI'MAIndonesia13131313
695MEBARKA KEBIRAlgeria131118501064
696LINA BOSSEGermany13111311
697DOLJIN ARIUNBAATARMongolia131012421379
698LIU JINCHENGChina130314131482
699ZHU YUFANChina13001444
700JUSTUS EDELMANNGermany13001300
701TSENGEG ENKHTAIVANMongolia12971297
702YE YIRANChina12961296
703SAJA HREABLibya12951295
704BECHIR BOUZOUITATunisia129314081465
705KANG JINGYIChina129113071562
706DIETMAR-MOMBERT PELINKAAustria12891432
707PAN YI TON MENGChina12891289
708JULIA CHEVALIERFrance12851285
709HASINIIndia12831283
710CHAO NAChina12781420
711MUHAMMAD RAZAN AMIENSYAHIndonesia127813321223
712JANG WON LEESouth Korea12761276
713SONG ZIYUEChina12761417
714SU GUOXIChina12731415
715BO, XIEChina127210921452
716LIJIE XUSingapore127015361004
717DEVI AMARSAIKHANMongolia12676261908
718XU XINRUIChina12621403
719SER-OD VANCHINMongolia12581258
720CHRISTOPHER S. VALENTINPhilippines12581258
721HIROSHI ABEJapan1257142512001147
722AKASH DESWALIndia12571257
723BRENDA LIM JIA WENMalaysia12561256
724JITTIPONG MANICHOTThailand12561395
725KIM DAELNSouth Korea125610491463
726WON RAK CHOISouth Korea12511251
727SUNG TAE SONGSouth Korea12511251
728ZHOU XIAOYANGChina12481387
729ZHAO PEIPEIChina12481386
730SODBILEG BUYANBATMongolia12481248
731JASON ZHANGChina12461246
732ALHUSSEIN ELRGAIBELibya12431243
733DANIEL HOLLOWAYEngland12431243
734MERIEM CHEBBITunisia124312481514
735JAKOB KRAUTLOHERGermany12385202232
736XUE XIAOChina12361373
737LAHCEN OULHADJMorocco123312851456
738ZHE LIChina12331233
739ANN-KRISTIN BOCKGermany123311801286
740GUO XIAOZHOUChina12331370
741JIA CHENGMINGChina123194315461204
742LIU RUINAChina12301367
743ENKHDELGER BATCHULUUNMongolia12289421514
744DIER YIChina12281228
745AFYA NAJA CHALONDRAIndonesia12281228
746CHEOW YI ANNMalaysia122710611393
747MADJEDA TIDJANIAlgeria122513971326
748QU HAOHUIChina12231223
749YUAN JINYUEChina12231359
750LIM SIAU CHONGMalaysia12111211
751CHARIFA SOUISSIMorocco120611341279
752MUHAMMAD KANZI ABDILLAHIndonesia12051205
753CARMINA MALITPhilippines12041337
754ILMAM ALIF MAULAFATHIN SUNARNOIndonesia120413811026
755ROMAIN DUDOGNONFrance12001200
756WAFA FAUZIYAHIndonesia120090310001698
757DU SHENGRANChina11971330
758TAN QIAN HUIMalaysia11979801415
759HYEWON JEONSouth Korea11977941600
760PAN CHENChina11961329
761HAO JIAQIChina11961329
762CHEONG CHUO XUANMalaysia11961196
763MEHDI BENJELLOUNMorocco11941698956
764ONG ZHI ZHENGMalaysia11911191
765KHONGORZUL NEKHIITMongolia11851185
766ISSA ALMOGADMILibya118413881364799
767AN GUOXINGChina11811312
768SARUUL SANZAIBATMongolia118012721089
769LIU YANGChina11751306
770SOO IM JANGSouth Korea11751175
771OYUNSANAA BAYARDALAIMongolia11741305
772JAAKAN JAERIEL B. ENCARNACIONPhilippines117411251222
773ANDERS YESweden11721303
774HUANG ZIYIChina11701170
775MELINDA SISTA PRATITAIndonesia11641164
776MARGAD-ERDENE GANTULGAMongolia116011401180
777WANG XIAOBINChina11591159
778LIN WENChina11571286
779CHEN RONGHAIChina11561156
780LAYLA SALIGANEMorocco11551283
781MOHAMED RAMADANEgypt11541154
782LIM JIE YEWMalaysia11521152
783CHEUNG MING WAIHong Kong11511151
784IDRIZ ZOGAJSweden11501278
785WESAM ELKADYEgypt11501150
786LAU KWOK HUNGHong Kong11501150
787EVA RICARDA LANGEGermany11481276
788CUI LEZHENGChina11481275
789NG CHENG YUSingapore11461146
790I GUSTI PUTU WISNU WARDHANAIndonesia1144101010431381
791XIA YULINChina11431270
792RADHIANSYAH NOVRIZALIndonesia11411141
793EYA TAYARITunisia113913531179
794DAVIDE CAROSINIItaly11391265
795KEYUAN RYKIEL A. REYESPhilippines11391139
796PIERRE BRUZIFrance11381138
797SUNIL SAWANTIndia11379501325
798LI ZEYUSingapore11371137
799MIR AHMAD MAHMOODIAfghanistan113712101063
800KAZUMA TAKAYANAGIJapan11361136
801JONG MIN JEOUNGSouth Korea11351135
802ZHANG XILUNChina11331259
803WANG CHENDAChina11331133
804RO BIN IEEMSouth Korea11321132
805JAE GEUN HANSouth Korea11311131
806FADI ALZUBAIDIIraq11309321329
807KRISHI JAINIndia113013221439629
808KENVI JAINIndia113012141046
809ANUDARI ERDENEPUREVMongolia11291129
810RIDDHI RAJENDRA PATANKARIndia11281128
811JIANG YUCHENChina11191119
812JIANG XINGLONGChina11181118
813TEUKU ALVARO OMAR GHAISSANIndonesia111596812201158
814YAP WEI YEEMalaysia11101110
815WANG XINYUChina11091109
816LIU BINGYANGChina11091232
817JEONGHYUN WUSouth Korea11071107
818TAKAHIKO MATSUOJapan11051228
819LOH YIN HENGMalaysia11041104
820SLIMANE KHIRENNASAlgeria11031225
821MI SUK KIMSouth Korea11021102
822HUANG CHUNYANChina10951095
823FAN WEIYIChina10941216
824HEESEON JEONSouth Korea10941094
825SIMONE LETHEBYAustralia10931093
826INTEN FAJAR UTAMIIndonesia10931093
827SHIRISHA CHENNABOINAIndia10921092
828ZESHAAN KHOKHARAustralia10911813370
829ABLA MAAMACHE Algeria10911212
830KWONG LOONG NGSingapore10911091
831VAMSHI YADAV GUNDPLLLIIndia10891089
832PUTRI OKTAVIANIIndonesia10831083
833NOUHA LAHYANMorocco10831507899
834WANG ZHONG-ZHENGTaiwan10821082
835CHARLES DUSSIAUFrance10811081
836ABDULALWAHAB EMBARKLibya107810191703513
837WANG QINLINChina10721191
838JOHN PHILIP B. BENITEZPhilippines107081912451145
839YUSUKE SUZUKIJapan10691069
840AZIZAH IKA MEICHELLA HADI Indonesia10671151983
841ZHENG YAWENChina10651184
842LI JINHANChina10649781149
843FERDINAND KRAUSE DR.Germany10641182
844KHULAN BAYARAAMongolia10601060
845MOSAB ABDALLASudan10601178
846SULTAN RAFI MAULANAIndonesia10531053
847JOANNA BORALPoland10531170
848SALMA BOUSMARAMorocco10531392947
849DONG WEICHANGChina10511168
850LEEM JIA HUIMalaysia10511051
851XU BENNINGChina10501050
852MAMTA KOONAIndia10461046
853YU ZHIJIAChina10461163
854ANNA LANGEGermany10441044
855PIERRE BERBINAUFrance10441160
856FENNO SCHRADERGermany10421042
857LI MINXUANChina104210006311496
858YASSINE BEN ABDALLAH Tunisia10411455859
859ALHOSEEN ALIEgypt10401040
860FATIMA DILMI Algeria10381153
861BILGUUDEI IDERJARGALMongolia10371037
862MYO JIN KIMSouth Korea10371037
863UDVAL YUNMongolia10351150
864KONOMI NAKAHARAJapan10341034
865KAORI TSUJIKUBOJapan10331033
866OUSSAMA BOUACEMAlgeria10331148
867CHU I-YUNTaiwan10331147
868ZOLZAYA SELENGEMongolia10321032
869JIWHAN YUNSouth Korea10311031
870NITYANANAD PAGIDIIndia10301030
871NABIL ZRIGUIMorocco10281499786
872CHEN GUANRENChina10271027
873MARY ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines10261026
874SAIMANIDEEP PATNAMIndia10251139
875MICHEL FERRYFrance10251025
876TAHA EBSHISHLibya10241138
877HALA TIDJANIAlgeria102412541022
878SEUNG JONG PARKSouth Korea10241024
879ZOU YUXUANChina10241024
880NAKAGAWA TAKASHIJapan10226211424
881JUNG IN KIMSouth Korea10201020
882LEILA AMRANEAlgeria10191132
883FARAJ TAMTUMLibya10181131
884HEEWON CHAESouth Korea10141014
885BORIS QUACHFrance10121012
886PRANEETH DIndia10111011
887SO XIAO RONG CYNTHIAHong Kong10071025989
888KUO GUANRONGTaiwan10061118
889HUNG XUN HEAHMalaysia10061006
890HANANE SOUISSIMorocco10061020992
891MUHAMMAD FARHANIndonesia10021002
892MUHAMMAD FAQIH ALHASNIIndonesia9995911406
893CHUI MAN SZEHong Kong9961107
894OUMAIMA KOBITunisia9911240963
895PRANAVI VEMULAIndia9871097
896ZINEB GHAICIMIAlgeria9871097
897TEMUULEN ODGIIVMongolia983983
898DEZHOU CHENChina980980
899HEEYA KIMSouth Korea979979
900SAMAR MOKADDEMTunisia9791088
901THEJESH NANNAPANENIIndia979979
902MUHAMMAD FAIZ BALKHIIndonesia978978
903ZARA TABINAIndonesia9787419611232
904CHING YI CHENGHong Kong9771086
905EUNJA YOOSouth Korea976976
906TIAN SHOUNINGChina9741083
907MA KUN CHONGMacau9749181030
908DONG HO KIMSouth Korea973973
909AYOUB ISMAILLibya969969
910BEY SAPTA UTAMAIndonesia96847810171410
911ZHANG ZHUOERChina967967
912GERD BRULSBelgium96557311941451
913AN JAE SIKSouth Korea9647941134
914KHUSLEN GANZORIGMongolia9641071
915ROMAN BOBEKHGermany9638641061
916MANASA NUCHUIndia961961
917KEI CHI KI EVAHong Kong9611017905
918CAROLINA DAMMGermany961961
919TRISTAN WEILERGermany960960
920LALIT VYASIndia960960
921ZHAO YINGQIAOChina9591066
922OYU-ERDENE ULZIIBAYARMongolia955955
923VINCENT NASIADPhilippines9541060
924KATHY LANGAustralia954954
925JASON RUDOLF PUALILINIndonesia953953
926MENG YUChina9531059
927INDRA ENKHTSAGMongolia950950
928LI XIAORANChina9491054
929VISHNU PRIYA PENDEMIndia948905992
930OYUNJARGAL NARANBAATARMongolia946946
931PEI QI ANGSingapore9441093795
932GAYATRI CHIDURALAIndia944944
933CHARLOTTE HELLWIGGermany9437351150
934WAYRONE ONG WAY ROUMalaysia942942
935MASAYUKI WADAJapan942942
936LYNNE KELLYAustralia941941
937YANG HONGPENGChina938938
938RICHARD STEPHEN E. SARCOSPhilippines9386771198
939VINCENT REGNIERSpain9381042
940ANTHONY REUBEN CARREON DIAZSingapore937937
941MUHAMMAD DAFFA DHIYAUDDINIndonesia935934936
942SIJIE WENGSingapore933933
943HAMAM ABD EL RAHMAN Sudan9321264807
944XU SHAO FENG China931931
945OLEG GRITSENKORussia931931
946VAISHNAVI RIndia931931
947K JEFFINAIndia930930
948MARIKA NISHIGUCHIJapan9301034
949RAFIQ BENJELLOUNMorocco9301185881
950EREL GHANIA ZAKKA GUSTAWIJAYAIndonesia929996863
951AMNA BOUZOUITATunisia9291127938
952IP EDWINHong Kong929929
953BIKASH CHANDRA JENAIndia928928
954FATIHA AMEZZRGOUMorocco9279401121
955IL NAM SIMSouth Korea927927
956AHMED BETTAIEBTunisia9251028
957LOH WEI BINMalaysia925925
958KIYOHIRO MURAIJapan923923
959HINA OHARAJapan919919
960MUSTAFA ELRGAIBELibya918918
961JOSH HEULERGermany916916
962MAHAVIR GULABCHAND JAINIndia916916
963KYNTAR BARRA LANGIT LUBIS Indonesia9141093735
964HUANG HANYANGChina912912
965ARJEN SCHULPENNetherlands9111012
966ZHANG YUNANChina9051006
967MARIEM SIALATunisia9031004
968CAI TONGChina9021003
969JEONG HEE HANSouth Korea902902
970SAHITHI ARROJUIndia898998
971ROHIT JANGAMIndia8967021091
972HARINI KODURIIndia896896
973MOUFIDA SELLALIAlgeria895995
974SAGAR MOHINIRAJ MOREIndia893893
975GI HONG LIMSouth Korea892892
976YOUSHI-FENGTaiwan890890
977LAURIN ZENGERGermany888967809
978LUO MINGXINChina886876972808
979MARCO GARCíA BATURÁNSpain885984
980ANKUR AGARWALIndia8816601102
981YONG WOO KUSouth Korea877877
982SAIDA ABDELLAOUIMorocco8761162785
983AKASH MODIIndia872872
984HYEMIN LEESouth Korea872872
985IMANE BARAHHOUMorocco872969
986PRIYA QOLBU DHIYAAN AMAR Indonesia8721131647836
987AVISYLA SYAHDA FAIQAIndonesia871871
988LIU HAITAOChina870870
989JI SUNG LIMSouth Korea869869
990MICHEL NOWAKGermany869869
991NADIA OUZENNOUMorocco8691053877
992BHAVANA SAMADHAN GANGURDEIndia868868
993RANIM SALHITunisia868964
994ZEINEB TLILITunisia8671153773
995CHELSEA B. ACOGIDOPhilippines8675919811028
996SUVINA NGCanada864864
997SHAYNE TEOFILOPhilippines863863
998WASITHI KLANGMONTRIThailand862958
999CHOW WAI MINGHong Kong861861
1000YUZUKI TAKAOKAJapan861861
1001LIU BINYANGChina859954
1002LU JINYUANChina858953
1003REBECCA MAMOGermany851851
1004LI CHENXIANChina849944754
1005CHEN YUNFANGChina848942
1006TOONG KEAN LIEWMalaysia847847
1007MATTHEW CH'NG ZHENG YANMalaysia846846
1008FATIMA LEMLILIMorocco846940
1009YOU QINGWANTaiwan8467906431104
1010SHI XIAOANChina842842
1011AMIRA AMALIA SARASVATI RIYANTOIndonesia841841
1012ABDELKADER IBRAHIM RASSINEAlgeria840934
1013LIU WING SZEHong Kong840840
1014AMMAR MARARJordan840933
1015JOEL LICCARDIFrance8391021947548
1016KYUNGHWAN KIMSouth Korea839839
1017TABITHA S. ARBO Philippines839839
1018SANJANA KONDAIndia838838
1019ZIXUAN LIChina835835
1020BHARATH GOUDIndia832924
1021MALIKA MOUHSINEMorocco8311117728
1022KHALED NACER Algeria830922
1023LUISA MAIERGermany829829
1024J EVANS ABRAHAMIndia8283591298
1025RAJAT JAINIndia828920
1026RADITYA NAUFAL ABIYUIndonesia8284661189
1027OUMAMA BERNOUSSIMorocco8271063775
1028MATHYEN VIKRAM PARMARIndia827827
1029AUBREY A. ANGELESPhilippines825825
1030PAN YU HERNGMalaysia825825
1031GUN MOO LEESouth Korea822822
1032CHANDRASEKHAR MUDULIIndia8228575821028
1033S VAISHNAVIIndia822822
1034KEIZO NAKAGAWAJapan820702983774
1035OOI JING TZUMalaysia818818
1036SON BEOMSOOSouth Korea814814
1037HUANG HAO CHENGChina812812
1038LOUBNA MHAMMorocco810901900
1039DIYANSH JAINIndia809702916
1040MENG XIANGKUN ERICChina809809
1041LIU KAIYUChina809809
1042SNIGDHA India806806
1043SHUNSUKE HOSOIJapan806806
1044GREG WILLSAustralia8041007602
1045R.V. RAJESHWARIIndia803803
1046MAYNARD LIMPhilippines8031210574
1047YUAN WEIZHIChina802802
1048SRIJAN GANDUIndia800676924
1049KADOUR BENBAKHTAAlgeria796884
1050ANES BENTAALLAHAlgeria796884
1051CHEN ZIBINChina796796
1052SHARON KORMANAustralia794794
1053LAKSHMIKUMARI BUDDARAJUIndia791791
1054MELWY CHATTOURFrance7901096485
1055YUTA TSUTSUMIJapan789876
1056JOSé MARíA BEASpain787855712794
1057HU YIMINChina786786
1058KHANZA AMIRA BUMI LUBISIndonesia7851004566
1059P KALAI SURUTHIIndia785785
1060ANIL R SAWALAKHEIndia784872
1061ZAID LAADJALAlgeria782869
1062SUN YOUNG BANGSouth Korea782782
1063WASEEM MANSURIIndia782692872
1064FATIMA AKBOULMorocco780867
1065ALMUTAMED MALKAWIJordan778865
1066FATIMA ZAHRAE DAMOUMorocco776863
1067ANEKE POLAKIndonesia776574805949
1068REYNOLD NIKKO R. CALUMPANG IIIPhilippines776776
1069MUHAMMAD FAJAR SUARDIIndonesia775775
1070GIUSEPPE VINCENZO GIANNOPOLOItaly775861
1071DARA NAN SHARIKHAIndonesia774772777
1072SYAFITRI ANGGRAENIIndonesia774774
1073LIM JUN XUANMalaysia769769
1074HE WEN JIE China769788749
1075V JEYALAKSHMIIndia768768
1076RINNE TSUJIKUBOJapan767767
1077ARSALAN SHAIKHIndia767767
1078RAJAN JAINIndia765615916
1079WALID IBRAHIMLibya764764
1080FAISAL JABIRIndonesia764764
1081MOHAMMED OUDJANAAlgeria761846
1082WAEL KACEMTunisia759981706
1083EL MEHDI SOLTANIAlgeria759805881
1084SAMAR SAEED Sudan7561058622
1085HYEON SEUNG KIMSouth Korea756756
1086BUM JUN KWONSouth Korea756756
1087MUHAMMAD ALIF ATHALLAH NAUFALIndonesia756756
1088DHARINI KURAKULAIndia752724780
1089MANNAT JAINIndia751751
1090BAASANKHUU DAVAATOGTOKHMongolia750750
1091ARNAB GHOSHIndia746662831
1092NIYATI NILESH SHAHIndia745827
1093GIOVANNI TORREItaly745827
1094QU WENLONGChina744658829
1095OLIVER STRANDSweden744826
1096DOAA HUSSIENJordan744826
1097SUEUN KIMSouth Korea742742
1098NANDAKRISHNA MIndia741741
1099UMA MAHESHWARI CIndia739739
1100KRISHNAM RAJU GADIRAJUIndia739821
1101SREEJA KAMERAIndia736736
1102STELLAR ELEANOR M. RECTOPhilippines734816
1103HONJE WATANABEChina7344371031
1104SAHIL DAVDAIndia734734
1105LIANG XIYUChina733733
1106YU-MING WANGTaiwan731813
1107NITESH KRITH JAINIndia730730
1108EIKO OHARAJapan729729
1109MOHAMED REZKEgypt729553905
1110SUBODH SHAILDENDRA PATELIndia723723
1111VEDANT B TALAVIYAIndia722521924
1112WU YUHENGChina722802
1113WEN YUSHUQIChina722722
1114ZHENG XIURUTaiwan719799
1115LEE ANDY CHUN HOHong Kong718798
1116KEI SIU CHUNHong Kong715715
1117JULIE PLOIXFrance713792
1118MOHAMED BERFADLibya712791
1119SAMEER KAILASH SHINDEIndia711711
1120SIHAM BOUSMARAMorocco711804775
1121ZHOU AI XUAN China711711
1122KYUNG SOON YOUSouth Korea711711
1123QIN JINGChina709712705
1124SUZANNA SCARLETT SLADOJEVICAustralia707707
1125RIPAN KARLIANTOIndonesia704704
1126YOUCEF TADJINEAlgeria703782
1127AAKANKSHA KONDAIndia702702
1128KULDEEP GOPAL SINGH CHAUHANIndia702702
1129JéRôME ALBERTIFrance700700
1130HO YUN LEESouth Korea699699
1131NOUR ALSHAGROUNI Libya698698
1132ROBIN VON JENAGermany697586807
1133LI SHENZHANChina696590850649
1134NADIA FULGAGermany695672719
1135OUSSAMA BEN SALEMTunisia695772
1136MOHAMAD ALDAIRYLibya694752828503
1137GI BEAK KIMSouth Korea693693
1138ONG WEN XINMalaysia693693
1139ABDALBAKY MFTAHLibya692769
1140ZYMBERI SALAGermany692675708
1141WONG SHING KONGHong Kong690690
1142GOH SHU AUNMalaysia688688
1143LAI MING CHIHong Kong688688
1144JULIANNE C. HANA BELGIRAPhilippines685685
1145JULIANA BEATRIZE P. TUNAYPhilippines684529839
1146SAW JIA HUAMalaysia684684
1147ZHU HONGJIChina683683
1148MITHEEL M VERENKAR India682682
1149MANFRED EMMELUTHGermany682682
1150PAOLO GIANCOLAItaly681757
1151CHINBAATAR SURENMongolia680812548
1152JULIA SCHMIDTGermany678617739
1153WANG YUHAOChina678753
1154NAVARRO ELANG SHAQUILLE FORTUNADIIndonesia678264873895
1155AMARA SRISURYA KAUSHALIndia676676
1156MOUSSA DJAMILAlgeria675751
1157LIU JUI-CHENTaiwan675750
1158SRIMAN MIndia675675
1159NALANI VERHOEVENGermany675675
1160SHEN ZEYIChina673673
1161ZHAO ZI TONGChina673673
1162WANG SHIH YU RIATaiwan673541805
1163LAM HIUYIHong Kong672672
1164MELAID BAZHARMorocco670799689
1165KARTIK EKNATH SUTARIndia669669
1166BHAVANA VORAIndia668668
1167HU HAORANChina668742
1168HYUN JUNG RHOSouth Korea667667
1169ZEINEB KAMOUNTunisia667741
1170CHAN SUI KWONGHong Kong667628705
1171K. DEVENDHERIndia666666
1172CHOI WEON SEOKSouth Korea665467863
1173EUNSOOK KIMSouth Korea665665
1174RACHID DOUHABMorocco665739
1175GOKUL KAMALESHIndia665665
1176WU YILINChina664738
1177IAN FENNELLEngland663965362
1178HANANE NAADAMorocco660826642
1179MUNNALAL GANESH YADAVIndia658467849
1180SAI MEGHANA ALGUNDULAIndia657730
1181MELINDA PURNAMAIndonesia657657
1182OWEE AJAY JOGDANDIndia657730
1183SUNG CHUL PARKSouth Korea656656
1184MYRA LLANESPhilippines654654
1185IRFANIA AULIA TSANIIndonesia653656650
1186ZHANG LALAChina649649
1187KRUTIKA M BORADIndia649649
1188SANGHVI VISHAL JAINIndia648648
1189ABDELDJAOUAD KADRIAlgeria648720
1190JULE MüHLCHENGermany647647
1191HEDVIG ISACSONSweden647719
1192NISRINA AYU KHALINDA PUTRIIndonesia646646
1193MARRIEM KARRAYTunisia645783650
1194ASMA DILMI Algeria644715
1195CHA HUIJUNSouth Korea643520766
1196MAYESS SLAMATunisia643835593
1197BERENIKE GRüNEICHGermany643304981
1198DANIEL TIMMSEngland642642
1199NOMUNGOO BAYARDALAIMongolia642642
1200NAMUUN BATBAYARMongolia641641
1201MARCUS LINDEBERG GOÑISweden639639
1202ZHANG ZIQIANChina639639
1203FATIMA ALSYOOFJordan636707
1204MOTOYUKI KUMAKIJapan636636
1205TOMOYA KUBOJapan634634
1206LAKSHMI BUDDARAJUIndia633703
1207CHEN MINQINGTaiwan633703
1208FUAD SALEHJordan633703
1209ALIA EL MSEDDITunisia632702
1210SOUMIA BOUAOUINAAlgeria630700
1211FABIENNE KADEREIT Germany629629
1212FRANK GRUBEGermany629582816
1213BALQISH SLOMONOVAIndonesia629629
1214HO KAM MUIHong Kong628628
1215AZIZ HAHOUMorocco628697
1216EIBRAHIM MOHAMEDLibya626626
1217ABUBAKER SAEED Sudan625694
1218NATHALIE ISAAKGermany625625
1219NICOLAI LASSENDenmark624694
1220KRISHNA TEJA JAKKAMSETTYIndia624624
1221ARNAV VIKAS KADAMIndia623623
1222FENDYIndonesia622622
1223LIU MENGJINGChina621690
1224JI SHENG WEIChina621690
1225AHMAD FADHILLA HANIFIndonesia619426507925
1226ALHUMIRA ABD AL MONEIMSudan616685
1227DEEPANKER REDDY ADLAIndia616649582
1228MARKO ANGELO SISONPhilippines615615
1229KHATTAB HASSANSudan615683
1230SAFIA MELLOUKMorocco615747619
1231KARIMA AL KHIATIMorocco612680
1232MANAV RAMESH JITITHORIndia612612
1233MI JA BAESouth Korea611611
1234ASMA BELKIS HAIAGAlgeria611679
1235MUKHTAR TREKILibya610800555
1236BO MYUNG LEESouth Korea609609
1237WANG YUCHIChina608675
1238AGNA FIKRI AL RIFAIIndonesia607607
1239KANYAKA NARAYAN IYERIndia607607
1240P DEEPAK BHAVANIIndia607607
1241KONG SAU WAIHong Kong606606
1242FATIMA ZOHRA MANSOURI YAHYAOUIMorocco606674
1243KWOK WAI YIPHong Kong606673
1244FATIMA MOUTAAMorocco605672
1245YANG ZHUYATaiwan605672
1246SHIVANI DIPESHKUMAR VYASIndia604604
1247HAZEL JAINIndia604604
1248AHMED ABD AL RAHMANSudan604824517
1249AHMED TAKIEDDINE HERIGUI Algeria601668
1250SOO BUM LEESouth Korea600600
1251YOUNUS BISHENLibya599599
1252XIE TIANChina597663
1253KHALIL FEKITunisia596662
1254RIM AL ACHHABMorocco595661
1255VIJAYA DIALANIIndia594594
1256SELIM AYDANSweden594594
1257P JEGAVEERAPANDIIndia592592
1258MICHAL KAMINSKIPoland589655
1259FAN ZHIXUChina587653
1260LAI YU-ZHENTaiwan587587
1261YEEUN AHNSouth Korea586586
1262ISRAA ALZWAHRAHJordan586651
1263FAN HANSHANChina585650
1264DHANANJAY NETAJI WAGHIndia584584
1265TUN THAW TINT TEMynamar584584
1266FETHI BELAIDIAlgeria584648
1267SUNGSUK ANSouth Korea583583
1268JING XUAN LIMSingapore581581
1269NICHOLE B. ACOGIDOPhilippines581581
1270NAFISSA AYEDAlgeria579643
1271AHMED SAMAAKOUMMorocco577743539
1272THUMMAR KRUSHIL SANJAYBHAIIndia577577
1273HALIMA LEBBATMorocco577641
1274RACHIT KISHOR JADHAVIndia576576
1275MIHIKA JAINIndia574574
1276RAWAN ABD EL MONEIMSudan572636
1277TAGHREED ELBASIONYEgypt571572570
1278SAMEH HAMADIAlgeria570633
1279WADIA BOUZHARMorocco569704561
1280BOUCHRA ADNYMorocco569818447
1281SOUMIA CHBANIMorocco568631
1282GU JIACHENGChina568631
1283MOHAMED SHRIF Sudan566628
1284KHADIDJA BOUAOUINAAlgeria565628
1285RANA BENOSMANLibya564626
1286MACKENZIE MICHALCZUKCanada563563
1287MUSA ELFASYLibya563685754249
1288YASMINE OSAMAEgypt561561
1289KOBE HOI HUNG HONHong Kong561623
1290CHRISTINA TALARIIndia558558
1291KU TING-YUTaiwan558558
1292ALAA BASEMEgypt557557
1293SHREYA GIndia557557
1294SARA SOUALILI Algeria556618
1295YAGNESHWARAN IYERIndia556556
1296SOPHIA RIVARDCanada555555
1297KO YU-TINGTaiwan555555
1298AKSHITAIndia554554
1299MOUHAMED SALEMMauritania552613
1300AMITIIndia552552
1301MOUSTAPHA DHOUIBTunisia551613
1302CHEN BAIANHong Kong551551
1303ALI RACHED TADJINE Algeria551612
1304MEET J SHAHIndia550550
1305SANDRA KUCHGermany549610
1306SHARMIL G AASODARIYAIndia549549
1307ADAM ISMAILLibya549549
1308THOURAYA LASSOIDTunisia548609
1309ILAIAH SORUPAKAIndia548548
1310SONIA GHRIBTunisia546607
1311AYUTA TONOMURAJapan546671298669
1312FELIX SCHWEIKHARDTGermany546546
1313TUGSJARGAL ITGELMongolia545545
1314ALI TRIGUITunisia544605
1315BARAKA AHMED Sudan544604
1316NIKLAS MÅNSSONSweden543977230
1317SEONGHYUN KIMSouth Korea542542
1318YOUSSEF LAMRINIMorocco542602
1319CHRIS GRIFFINNew Zealand542516567
1320JAY CEAN PAUL S. BELGIRAPhilippines542542
1321MASTER KRISH DESAIIndia540600
1322SUDHANSHU KUMARIndia538538
1323LOKESH A JAINIndia538538
1324KYLA LORRAINE A. MANOYPhilippines538538
1325SUNG SOOK PARKSouth Korea538538
1326MARCEL WAGNERGermany537537
1327YOMNA SHERIFEgypt536536
1328MALIKA AMZARGOUMorocco534594
1329HIBA LIQMorocco533593
1330S MITHULAIndia533533
1331KEAHN BRUZZIAustralia531531
1332JUSTINE LYLE S. ADISONPhilippines531431631
1333YOUNES EL ARARMorocco531590
1334SIU CHEUNG WONGHong Kong530589
1335YASH KAMBLEIndia529529
1336DAVID SALAZARSweden529588
1337SAED BISHENLibya528528
1338ALFIANDO GHAUZAN ATHALLAHIndonesia526526
1339HYUNJUN JUSouth Korea524524
1340AN WOO LEESouth Korea523480566525
1341LUISA JüRßGermany522369676
1342KARLOTTA HAMANNGermany522522
1343AFAF JIBREELJordan522580
1344CHU MAN HEIHong Kong522522
1345RAVEN ANTHONY V. ENALPEPhilippines522522
1346TASELY BISHENLibya521521
1347WALID RABIEEgypt519519
1348KHAOULA GUENOUNEAlgeria516574
1349KHALED ELOUNEGAlgeria514572
1350ELIAS ELMAGHBUBLibya514571
1351NAJAT ELOUARDIMorocco513570
1352TASNEEM ELBASIONYEgypt510510
1353MENG DESHANChina510566
1354ZHAN HONGKAIChina509509
1355ALAA RABEAJordan507563
1356JOEL OELSCHLäGERGermany506506
1357NEEL VIMAL JAINIndia506668456
1358HOUSSEM BOUAZIZTunisia506562
1359JI SU HEOSouth Korea505505
1360SAI VINUTHNA GAJABINKARIndia504504
1361DISHA THAKURIAIndia504504
1362P S HIBANSANJAIIndia504504
1363VASANTH JOSEPH CHENNAIIndia503433381697
1364ALI ALIEgypt503559
1365MOHAMED ANIS BOUDIAFAlgeria503559
1366PETITI DEEKSHITHAIndia502502
1367EMAN SWEYSYLibya501501
1368CHEOL JUNG KIMSouth Korea499499
1369MOHAMED ELBOSIFILibya497553
1370YOUNG HEE HANSouth Korea497497
1371CHARLOTTE SUE-LING LEUNGHong Kong496573419
1372CHEN YUANQIChina496496
1373KIRAN KUMAR KEVIN JAINIndia496496
1374LI YAQIChina494548
1375HUANG HAIChina493616371
1376FLORECINTA MAESAYODYA WINENDIIndonesia493493
1377AHMAD LOLAHJordan492547
1378JAKOB KUNKELGermany492492
1379KARTIK KISHOR NIKUMBHIndia492492
1380JOHANN HALLUSCHKYGermany492185799
1381HUANG YI LUNTaiwan491546
1382VRITTI JAINIndia490490
1383JUN SEO KIMSouth Korea488332644
1384HASONA ADELLibya488543
1385AMIT GHODAKEIndia488491486
1386VIKASH KUMARIndia488488
1387ARSENIY ZHAROVGermany487487
1388LORENCE KYLE S. ADISONPhilippines486486
1389ZHANG RUIZHEChina485485
1390WANG YU-NINGTaiwan485485
1391LI BO-XIANTaiwan483483
1392JIYAIndia483483
1393MOEZ RIHANETunisia481535
1394MERNA SHERIFEgypt480480
1395TSENG CHU CHIATaiwan479532
1396SHIKHARIndia479479
1397HADJAR SOUALILI Algeria477530
1398HIBA CHAFROUDTunisia476529
1399SIMON HEDINSweden476529
1400BORAD AMAN MAHESHBHAIIndia474474
1401ELMAHDI AMARMorocco474526
1402MAHADEV KAIOKHEIndia473220725
1403REINE TSUJIKUBOJapan472472
1404WANG YU-ANTaiwan471471
1405TSAI HUIPINGTaiwan470522
1406SONIYA SHAHIndia469478370559
1407FAZZI PRASETYO WIDJOJOIndonesia469469
1408RAVEL XEON CIUIndonesia468468
1409WEGDAN ELGATANASHLibya467519
1410GHASSEN ELBOUGHANMITunisia467519
1411ABDULLAH MU'ADZ NADZIR AZARIndonesia467467
1412V. SRIBHAVYAIndia464516
1413HARMSISH BHAVESH PATELIndia462462
1414NADEGE KAMMOUNTunisia461512
1415MI SOOK KIMSouth Korea459459
1416SADIE MCNEECanada458458
1417MOHAMED GADURALibya457657358
1418CHEN QIANQIANChina456456
1419ZHOU YUHANChina455506
1420NIMAVAT KUSH RITESHBHAIIndia455455
1421DENNIS KARLSSONSweden455505
1422HAWAA MOHAMED Sudan454493514
1423FOUZIA ZRIGUIMorocco451501
1424RAJESH RAM SAYAREIndia451451
1425NISHANT VASANT SUTARIndia451451
1426MUHAMMAD SIDIQIndonesia450450
1427ABDELHALIM REGRAGUIMorocco450500
1428VORA PRAPTI SAURABHIndia449449
1429MO RENYUChina447447
1430JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIGGermany447324570
1431GAJERA HETVI HASMUKHBHAUIndia445445
1432LENA-MARIE LISCHKEGermany445445
1433ZEINAB ABD ELHAEZEgypt445445
1434SUN LIMSouth Korea445445
1435ABDERAHIM SAKERAlgeria442491
1436WANG KUANChina442442
1437THOURAYA RABEHMorocco442548434
1438R SOWMIYAIndia441441
1439RAZAN AZIMJordan441490
1440SAMIR MEDDOUR Algeria440489
1441M SEYED ABUTHAHIRIndia440440
1442JAMES RENMAR M. ORBASEPhilippines439439
1443UMAR TILMISANIIndonesia439439
1444NADINE CHIUNSingapore439439
1445DAVID LöFQVISTSweden438438
1446VINIT JAIN SINGHVIIndia437437
1447ALYA EL MSEDDITunisia435483
1448ALA EDDINE ACHOURAlgeria434482
1449HOSSEM ELDEEN SAADEgypt434434
1450PRACHI JAINIndia434394473
1451ZHENG YU-CHENGTaiwan433433
1452S PRADEESH KUMARIndia432432
1453DISHAIndia429429
1454AIMI WANGGermany428428
1455YURO LEESouth Korea428428
1456TUSHAR GAWANDEIndia428428
1457MUKESH KUMAWATIndia426426
1458BHARGAVI AMIT JOSHIIndia426426
1459DANNY SCOTTEngland426473
1460CHEN- YU-HENGTaiwan425425
1461MOSAB ELFASYLibya421464472328
1462LIN ROUFANTaiwan420467
1463SANGAMNATH N JAJEEIndia417417
1464YOUSSEF CHABCHOUBTunisia416463
1465VIKRAM ASHOK THORATIndia416416
1466ABIGAIL TACKGermany416416
1467MOHAMMED KARKOUBMorocco415461
1468KAPADIYA YASH KISHORBHAIIndia415415
1469CARLOS SCHMITTGermany414414
1470MOHAMMED YASSIRMorocco413459
1471JYOTHIRMAYIIndia413413
1472SUNG JUN NAMSouth Korea412412
1473FARAJ MOHAMEDLibya411411
1474SANTOSH PAWARIndia410351334545
1475MOHAMED MODAWISudan409454
1476GURUNATH NIMNEIndia409395423
1477MADIGAJU GHANA HASINIIndia409409
1478CHAO JYY JIANGMalaysia409409
1479JULIA GALLENKEMPERGermany407407
1480YAHYA ABODRAALibya407452
1481DWEEP JAINIndia406355458
1482SURYANSH DWIVEDIIndia406406
1483KOON YONG ROGER CHUIN Singapore405405
1484AYMEN ABDELMENEMEgypt403403
1485KHALIL ABDELKEFITunisia402447
1486MARADUGU LAKSHMI MANOGANAIndia399399
1487MARYAM ALIWANLibya399444
1488NISRINE BOUHROUMorocco399443
1489DAVE JATAN YOGESHBHAIIndia398398
1490JU HYEOK WOOSouth Korea395395
1491SHANE DOORBARAustralia395464326
1492MOHAMED ASSOKNILibya395485393
1493SANGHVI NAMAN JAINIndia392392
1494NOA LUNA RABEGermany385385
1495HUANG SHINYITaiwan383426
1496BABRIYA PRATHNA KAMLESHBHAIIndia383383
1497MANA OHARAJapan379379
1498AHMED MOHAMMEDLibya379421
1499SANDRINE LAURENTFrance378420
1500RODELYN ASUNCIONPhilippines378420
1501EMMA VICENTECanada377377
1502IMAN SARAWIJordan376418
1503SIDDHARTH VEMULAIndia376417
1504PINKAS ZHANGGermany376376
1505FATIMA AL KHIATIMorocco375417
1506AKSHAY BATHINIIndia373414
1507WU CHIEN-HUITaiwan372413
1508PARV PORWALIndia371371
1509HICHAM ZERRADMorocco369410
1510LI XINChina368409
1511URVI GIRISH PADWALIndia366366
1512ABDESSAMAD HAMDANEMorocco364405
1513VAGHASHIYA DISHA MAHENDRABHAIIndia364364
1514LEïLA LAKHDARIAlgeria362402
1515VAGHASIYA ANAND LAALAJIBHAIIndia361361
1516YUEN SIN QUEENA CHEUNGUSA360400
1517YUAN WENHAOChina360360
1518PRAGNA MARGAMIndia358397
1519KHADIDJA LERARI Algeria357396
1520KA WONG YAUHong Kong35687705
1521SIRINE OUIAM BOUDIAF Algeria356395
1522ANGELINA ANAND TALARIIndia356356
1523MUHAMMAD RADHI RABBANIIndonesia355355
1524ABDULMOUHAIMEN MHEMEDLibya353392
1525MANOJ SUNIL JADHAVIndia351351
1526HUANG ZEXIChina351390
1527SAMIRA MOHAMED Sudan351390
1528MEHUL SIHORAIndia350164389496
1529CHOOI KAR MUNMalaysia349349
1530HUANG YIXINTaiwan348387
1531SABA HASSAN Sudan348386
1532CHAN CHUNG KIT SOPHIAHong Kong348374399
1533BRAHIM JELLOULIMorocco347386
1534NOURELFOUAD TRARIAlgeria345383
1535DISHA H DESAIIndia343269416
1536RICHARD JETHRO DALUMAYPhilippines342380
1537ASMAE ALAOUIMorocco341379
1538TANG SIN CHITHong Kong339339
1539AMISHA V BHALIYAIndia338338
1540SACHIN SHIVAJI GHADGEIndia337337
1541SYAMALA PALANATIIndia337337
1542GONI KIMSouth Korea335335
1543PRIYANK GAUTHAMIndia335233437
1544CHANG HAO-CHENGTaiwan335335
1545XU MINGZEChina334334
1546MUHAMAD ADHA RAHARDIKAIndonesia332332
1547LEE AYMERICSingapore332308356
1548DANA BENOSMANLibya331368
1549NORA GUERBASAlgeria331367
1550ASODARIYA DIVYESH MAGANBHAIIndia328328
1551YVETTE ALEXANDRA THOMPSONIndonesia327327
1552RIYADH BOUQAREENLibya326362
1553CHEN ZHAOSENChina325361
1554HU QINGHAOChina325325
1555FANG XUYUANTaiwan324360
1556KUNADIYA JALAK AKHIBHAIIndia324324
1557NAKRANI SHYAM MAHESHBHAIIndia324324
1558HUANG GUAN-RENTaiwan323323
1559ZHUANG SHU-HUITaiwan321321
1560KERIN JAINIndia321321
1561HOJIE NAGATA AIRAIndonesia320320
1562MALTE RAUSCHGermany319260379
1563ZHENG LIKAIChina319319
1564MERYEM BOURAHLA Algeria318353
1565S K VIJAYA DARSHANIndia317238396
1566MUHAMMAD RAHMAN HADIIndonesia317317
1567MALK WAALEgypt316316
1568XIAO BO-QUANTaiwan316316
1569AHMED ELJORFIMorocco316351
1570KUNADIYA PREKSHA RAJESHBHAIIndia316316
1571DOUAA EL JARRAYATunisia315350
1572WANG YUN-TINGTaiwan312312
1573MARKUS SIEDENBERGGermany3124854520
1574SHELLA MAE L. MALABASCOPhilippines312312
1575KATREEN REIGN D. BENALPhilippines312232391
1576SAFA ELKMJAJELibya311345
1577VAGHASIYA KEYUR RAMESHBHAIIndia310310
1578A AKASHIndia309309
1579KAREEM TAREKEgypt309309
1580CHEN YILINGTaiwan309343
1581SAMAR ALRAGHMATJordan308342
1582DAI YU-TINGTaiwan307307
1583TRIVENI BARIAIndia306306
1584MYTHRI MARGAMIndia306340
1585YAHIA AL SADIG Sudan306340
1586KHIMANI AKSHAY BHARATBHAIIndia306306
1587GHAITH ELBOUGHANMITunisia306340
1588MIRNA ABDMENEMEgypt304304
1589YE YUCHENChina304304
1590RANALD TEHSingapore303303
1591AMANI SENOUCIAlgeria303337
1592WENG YUCHIATaiwan303337
1593YASIR ALTAHIRSudan303336
1594HUANG BOYITaiwan302336
1595HICHAM AFAILALMorocco302335
1596WANG XULANSingapore300300
1597NGI WEIPINGSingapore300300
1598HE LIPINGChina299333
1599MARK RYAN M. PERCILPhilippines299299
1600MOHAMED ELFATIH ABDELWAHABSudan298331
1601HEDWIGINE ZINEDINE WINENDIIndonesia298298
1602GUO GUANYITaiwan298331
1603SUKHADIYA NIHAR MANOJBHAIIndia297297
1604MAGED ALIEgypt295295
1605ISRAA HASSAN Sudan294326
1606BURHANUDDIN IBRAHIM SAKARWALAIndia293293
1607ZHARINA THEA LANDICHOPhilippines293326
1608PRATHNA K BABARIYAIndia293293
1609TANG YONG-JUNTaiwan292292
1610RINA ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines290290
1611LIN JIAHUITaiwan289322
1612AMAN M BORADIndia289347232
1613ABDELLATIF BELOUADMorocco289321
1614NEHA VIPUL DAVDAIndia289289
1615RUDANI AYUSHI HARESHBHAIIndia288288
1616FATIMA DEROUICHEAlgeria286318
1617HONG YUCHAOSingapore286286
1618ALISHA FIDELMA FIRDAUSIIndonesia285285
1619JIHEDE BEN MASOUD Tunisia284316
1620CHENG MAXTaiwan284315
1621LEE SANGWOOKSouth Korea28336953427
1622JAGNA KOWALSKA-KLEINPoland283314
1623SANGHOON KIMSouth Korea282282
1624MOHAMMED SALEM ABSHISHLibya282314
1625XIAO SHIH-YUTaiwan282282
1626WAHIBA KERBOUCHE Algeria282313
1627SALIMA HASNAOUI Algeria281312
1628ROSA CHOISouth Korea280280
1629NADIA ALMEERAIndonesia277277
1630MOHAMMAD SAYAHEENJordan277308
1631SUCHITAIndia272272
1632ZHANG JIAYUChina272272
1633JINEN SANDIP MEHTAIndia271271
1634LAURENS LEERINKSingapore271271
1635KUO YO-HETaiwan270270
1636ADEM KABIL HAIAGAlgeria269299
1637OUSSAMA CHEREFAlgeria266296
1638LUK HEEHong Kong264264
1639JOHN JOSEPH POZONPhilippines264264
1640CHAUHAN JEEL SAILESHBHAIIndia263263
1641MANOJ KUMARIndia263263
1642WU TIANZEChina262291
1643SIM SZE YUMalaysia262262
1644GRACE FIDELIAIndonesia262262
1645CHEN ZHENTaiwan261290
1646SU YOUNG KIMSouth Korea261261
1647YE YU CHEN China258258
1648ABDELAZIZ BOURIABAMorocco258286
1649KADDOUR KHELIDAlgeria258286
1650PARMAR JAY ATULBHAIIndia257257
1651JANOUS ABADPhilippines257257
1652ADNAN SBEITALibya257257
1653ABDULHADI IBSHEESHLibya256284
1654SALMA AMEREgypt255255
1655ORESTE MAGPANTAYPhilippines254282
1656ANAND GUPTAIndia253253
1657ABDOU ESSALAM LERARI Algeria253281
1658SITTI FARHANA ALHASNIIndonesia253215291
1659ASHWINI KUMAR R SHEKATKARIndia252252
1660TAN TENG HONGSingapore252252
1661JIWOO CHOISouth Korea251251
1662K DHATCHARYAIndia248248
1663ALAA HOSSAMEgypt248248
1664YOUSEF MOHAMED Egypt247247
1665JACOB STRASDINCanada247247
1666LILA MAAOUI Algeria247274
1667ANKE ENGELKEGermany246273
1668LU MEI-CHENGTaiwan245245
1669AMRO MOHAMED Sudan244271
1670AMR ELMAGHBUBLibya238265
1671AEYOUNG KIMSouth Korea237237
1672CHRISTIAN PüLLENGermany235235
1673MARCO LOMBARDOItaly235261
1674EMAN ABUOMARJordan235261
1675JOSEPH JIMMY S. BELGIRAPhilippines234234
1676YUE LAN CHENChina233233
1677KI SOON KIMSouth Korea233233
1678KHAYRREDDINE HADJI Algeria233258
1679MANAL HIBAT ALLAH GHEZALAlgeria232258
1680DHANANJAY WAGHIndia231231
1681ADITI MANGALIndia230230
1682SODTUGS KHASBAATARMongolia230230
1683AMMAR DERBALITunisia229254
1684ALI SALLOUMJordan228254
1685AHBIBI AIT ELHADJ LAHCENMorocco227252
1686MEETANSHR JAINIndia227227
1687ESRAA ALSHAREEFJordan224249
1688CHAUDHARI YASH SUNILBHAIIndia224224
1689ABD ERAOUF ASSAIDELibya223223
1690SALMANE ZEROUALIMorocco222247
1691LIN XIAOYUChina222222
1692IBRAHIM ABDELKEFITunisia220244
1693HO KA YEEHong Kong220220
1694ABEER AZIMJordan219243
1695ZHOU YUAN CHANGChina218218
1696DUDHAT SUJAL MAHENDRABHAIIndia218218
1697FANG QIXINTaiwan217241
1698AYUSH MANGALIndia215215
1699ISHAANEE ROYIndia214238
1700OKBA TALEBAlgeria213237
1701V DARSHINIIndia213213
1702JAN CHIAN-HUOTaiwan212235
1703THUMMAR KISHAN VINUBHAIIndia212212
1704THUMMAR DRASHTAANT BHARATBHAIIndia212212
1705HA-EUN BAESouth Korea211211
1706JUSTUS METZNERGermany211211
1707NAJIA RADIMorocco210234
1708SUDANI HARMISHA MUKESHBHAIIndia209209
1709AURELIE BAUMBACHGermany208208
1710NEDJMA BENAISSI Algeria208232
1711AYTEN AASEREgypt207207
1712SARRAH LERARI Algeria207230
1713RAYHAN ABUGSEAALibya206206
1714ROHAN PRASAD SANADIIndia206206
1715THOMAS NIRANJAN KUMARIndia204226
1716BARATH BALAKRISHNANMalaysia202202
1717SAMA MOHAMEDEgypt200200
1718ARUN MANGALIndia198198
1719PETER MÅNSSONSweden197272167
1720LIU LIFENTaiwan196218
1721VEGA DARSIIndia196196
1722AISSAM BOUIREKAlgeria195217
1723MOHAMED ALARIFILibya195217
1724SAKARIYA SANKET SURESHBHAIIndia195195
1725RAVEN ZEPHANIAH M. RECTOPhilippines192214
1726GONDALIYA MOHIT HARESHBHAIIndia190190
1727ZINZUVADIYA PRADIP RAMESHBHAIIndia189189
1728HIND ZERRADMorocco188209
1729WILTHY D. BENALPhilippines18899277
1730DAI TIANSHUChina186207
1731KHADIJA AOUINISMorocco185206
1732HAYLIE BROADCanada184184
1733MARWA ABIALibya182202
1734SALSABILA YASYFA ADHARIIndonesia182182
1735NOREEM P. ALENSUELAPhilippines182202
1736EUNSARANG KOSouth Korea180180
1737MOHAMED AHMEDEgypt180180
1738SOUMAYA ZITOUNITunisia179199
1739JELLE JANSENGermany178198
1740DOBARIYA VAIBHAV HASMUKHBHAIIndia176176
1741TANAAZ MISTRYSingapore176176
1742WANG XING-JINTaiwan172172
1743ALEC JUSTIN BENAL LARAGANPhilippines172103240
1744SAHEL ALMAABREHJordan170189
1745SAMIR SAHRAOUIAlgeria169187
1746FARES EJBIRALibya168187
1747HATIM LIQMorocco166185
1748S KANCHANAIndia166166
1749HAIDY HUSSINEgypt166166
1750SAKHRELIYA MEET VINODBHAIIndia165165
1751RAMY KHALILEgypt164164
1752RAYEN SIAMERAlgeria164182
1753WANG LIAO YU-ZHENTaiwan164164
1754HSIEH TSUNG CHENTaiwan163181
1755NAJWA SYAHIRAH PUTRI PULUNGANIndonesia163163
1756ABDIRAHMAN ABDULLAHI AHMENDSomalia163181
1757LI JIA-JINTaiwan162162
1758BHALANI SATYAMIndia162162
1759YOU ZHI-SHENGTaiwan159159
1760WANG ZHAO-FENGTaiwan159159
1761SANDRA MACDONALDCanada158158
1762HON YOKE FAHSingapore158158
1763MOSTAFA ABDELHAMIDEgypt157157
1764KAO QIAN-QIANTaiwan157157
1765OLA AZIMJordan157174
1766LAURENZ RAUSCHEGermany156156
1767AZAD BARHOOSHJordan155172
1768THAPASIYA PALAK VIJAYBHAIIndia155155
1769LI BO-YITaiwan153153
1770ESHA BUDDARAJUIndia152152
1771VENKAT ARIN AKOJUIndia152169
1772CHANG JUN-XIAOTaiwan151151
1773YO SEP CHOISouth Korea150150
1774ABED ARRAHIM BEN ALIAAlgeria150167
1775AHMED MEFTAH BSHEESHLibya149165
1776IKHBAYAR BATMUNKHMongolia148148
1777RANPARIYA AVADH ASHOKBHAIIndia146146
1778CHEN YU-MINGTaiwan144144
1779MOHAMMED OUTALEBAlgeria143159
1780KYOUNG HEE NAMSouth Korea143143
1781DENG ZHAOJIEChina141157
1782NABIL ELHADILibya141157
1783MARYEM AHMED ELSHRIFEgypt141141
1784ALAADIN MILADLibya139154
1785LIN YUN-JINTaiwan137137
1786ZHONG FULUANVietnam137137
1787MULKY MURSYIDI ASMILANIndonesia137137
1788IHSSANE HAROURMorocco135150
1789SHI YAN-FENTaiwan134134
1790QUSAY ALRQGHMATJordan131146
1791SALMA OSAMAEgypt131131
1792ALAA HAMDIAlgeria130145
1793NOURELHANA LAMECHEAlgeria130145
1794CHANG YI-LANTaiwan129129
1795REMAZ SHATIJordan129143
1796SHI JINGRUTaiwan129143
1797ZHENG SIMONTaiwan128142
1798WU KUAN JUNGTaiwan127141
1799PENG YUN-XUNTaiwan127127
1800LIN HONG-JUNTaiwan127127
1801SADIKA ALUGURIIndia127127
1802LIN YONG-JIETaiwan127127
1803LI YI-ZHENTaiwan127127
1804CHENG ERICTaiwan126140
1805LI YI-CHENTaiwan125125
1806JIAN XUAN-ZHETaiwan124124
1807HUANG XINTaiwan124124
1808WU JING-DIANTaiwan124124
1809XU WEI-CHENTaiwan123123
1810ZINEB DIKAlgeria122136
1811HE BING CHITaiwan120133
1812KWOK KAIHong Kong119119
1813CAIZONG-ENTaiwan119119
1814CHEN WEN-RONGTaiwan119119
1815QIU JI-MINTaiwan118118
1816AL FATIH MAKKAUY Sudan115128
1817WANG JUN-KAITaiwan114114
1818XIE YANCHENTaiwan109122
1819HUDA ALLATAEFEHJordan109121
1820LIN YOUSHENGTaiwan107119
1821SUMI, LIN ZHI QINGSingapore107107
1822LI KESHAOTaiwan107119
1823BENITO HANSONIndonesia106106
1824NOEMI P. ALENSUELAPhilippines103114
1825KYUNG HO LEESouth Korea102102
1826HU TIANYUChina9595
1827MAHMOUD AL MASRISyria8999
1828DAI WEI-QINGTaiwan8686
1829MOHAMED ALAMRILibya8695
1830HONG HEQIAOTaiwan8595
1831DINDA SHERINA DARMADIIndonesia8484
1832WAEL ALBAKRIJordan8393
1833WU JIA LANTaiwan8392
1834LI YU-HENGTaiwan8282
1835FAN EN-CITaiwan8282
1836CHEN LIANG-LIANGTaiwan8282
1837ABDILARAZIQ AHMEDLibya8089
1838HARKANI MAN ANILBHAIIndia7373
1839RAMANI MIRALI DILIPBHAIIndia6767
1840ALHONZO VALJOSE S. TUSCANOPhilippines6067
1841NA HYEON KIMSouth Korea5656
1842MAHMUOD CHAHIBILibya5258
1843YAZID MALKAWIJordan5257
1844KIMINANDA DEVANDOIndonesia4545
1845AHMED TAMER MALKAWIJordan4449
1846MARI FUKUIJapan4343
1847R DHARSHAIndia4242
1848SIF ALDIN SAADEgypt4141
1849AVIGEILE C. FERRERPhilippines38760
1850RAMI MIGDADIJordan3640
1851MUAAD ELFASYLibya3539
1852ZHUANG FU-XIANTaiwan3232
1853YE RAM HWANGSouth Korea3232
1854MOHAMED ATIALibya2730
1855HUANG ZI-LINGTaiwan2727
1856MARIAM AHMED SAADEgypt2323
1857MOHMED BENSASILibya2123
1858KIONG MOK LANSingapore1818
1859GENEROSA DERRADAPhilippines14290
1860AHMED ALAEDIN Libya1213
1861RAYAN HAWETALibya1213
1862FE LALUSINPhilippines1113
1863PALLAVI PATKARIndia66
1864MKDAD ALFASYLibya56