Active World Ranking

 

RankNameCountryAverageScore 1Score 2Score 3
1ALEX MULLENUSA8266819179628645
2MUNKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia7275737170507406
3JOHANNES MALLOWGermany7206709771677355
4SIMON REINHARD Germany7081698571307128
5MARWIN WALLONIUSSweden7063676470297395
6ENKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia6838699767336784
7LKHAGVADULAM ENKHTUYAMongolia6517585671086587
8ZOU LUJIANChina6268493575206351
9YANJAA WINTERSOULMongolia6211597754767179
10GAN KAOYUANChina6194567268116099
11SU ZEHEChina6111416974606703
12HUANG SHENGHUAChina5923625258775641
13PRATEEK YADAVIndia5758514460296101
14CHRISTIAN SCHAFERGermany569958695530
15SENGESAMDAN ULZIIKHUTAGMongolia5647585457985288
16KATIE KERMODEEngland563355455721
17PAN ZIQIChina5626559753555926
18SHI BINBINChina54466052
19ZHENG AIQIANGChina54006000
20PUREVJAV ERDENESAIKHANMongolia5365515456025338
21BORIS NIKOLAI KONRADGermany5322553253195116
22TSETSEGZUL ZORIGTBAATARMongolia5283557256044673
23ERWIN G. BALINESPhilippines5153461856195221
24OLA KåRE RISANorway514258475580
25JONAS VON ESSENSweden479650745583
26ARIUNSANAA BAYARDALAIMongolia4787443558274100
27ENKHJIN TUMURMongolia4730461546934883
28LANCE TSCHIRHARTUSA4728549835765111
29SHIJIR-ERDENE BAT-ENKHMongolia4710436951264635
30ENKHMUNKH ERDENEBATKHAANMongolia4696446845405078
31MARLO KNIGHTEngland4594454246224619
32YANG YANChina4574458045134629
33MARK ANTHONY P. CASTANEDAPhilippines4571455641105048
34JAMYLA DOMINGO LAMBUNAOPhilippines4565435243055037
35CHEN ZHIQIANGChina4548444548824317
36XIE CHAODONGChina4548469846734272
37TANG DAIJIEChina4542512649003601
38MELANIE HOLLEINGermany4505445144724592
39XIONG QIHANGChina45004500
40YAHIA NASREDDINE RASSINEAlgeria4456438846024378
41NELSON DELLISUSA4390430044754396
42BEN PRIDMOREEngland437749263829
43UYANGA MUNKHBAYARMongolia4365455732335304
44EMMA ANDERSSONSweden4355408045444441
45CHEN YONGSONGChina43024780
46SOH WEE TENGMalaysia4300446935954837
47JAVKHLANTAMIR SANJJAVMongolia4281450240124329
48TSOGBADRAKH SAIKHANBAYARMongolia4262472247664717
49QIU WEIChina42374237
50LIU HUIFENGChina42294699
51ANUDARI ADIYASUREN Mongolia4225421142224242
52JIANNAN WANGChina41944194
53YI XUELIANChina41864651
54SAIKHANBILEG DAVAASURENMongolia4163416940644254
55NAMUUNDARI NEGIMongolia4127335745044520
56PENG NANChina41064106
57LI LINPEIChina4101466638043833
58ANNE REULKEGermany4060395039674264
59ZHANG JIAChina40504050
60NAMUUN BATTULGAMongolia4045358034885067
61FAKHRI SHAFLY ERLANGGAIndonesia4020435837183984
62BILGUUNSAIKHAN NARANBAATARMongolia39813981
63NI SHENGGUIChina39613961
64JOHN GRAHAMUSA39503950
65KHULAN ENKHBATMongolia3909417034644093
66OMKAR KIBEIndia3906367142713776
67NAMUUNDARI BATTUMURMongolia3897419731824314
68YU YIPEIChina38484276
69LIU RENJIEChina38443844
70WANG TAOChina382936793979
71GUO LIYANChina3828473336333118
72SHAFA ANNISA RAHMADANI ARIANATAIndonesia3818343642283788
73AKJOL SYERYEKKHAANMongolia38014224
74SRI VYSHNAVI YARLAGADDAIndia3795412335353726
75KONSTANTIN SKUDLERGermany3789345039074009
76TUVSHINTUGS NYAMDORJMongolia3783333446003415
77LIU NAChina37764195
78CHEN HAOChina37553755
79XIAO MUFENChina37503750
80SU QINGBOChina374039794332
81MOTORO OHNOJapan3735312238684216
82TUGULDUR MUNKHBAATARMongolia3732430832643624
83NORBERT REULKEGermany3701368735603857
84JAMES PATERSONWales362039303309
85YUDI LESMANAIndonesia3610403434993298
86DONG XUNChina359638384154
87BATBILEG BATSURENMongolia359137763405
88ZHANG XIAOTONGChina358333093858
89KENNETH TANSingapore3564348233783831
90SUN HANMINGHong Kong3543268538964047
91ZHOU LIUAOChina35343534
92FANG SHIQIChina3534366934943438
93PREEDA HONGPIMOLMASThailand352228874156
94CHENG CHIChina35193519
95QIN LEIChina35093899
96SYLVAIN ESTADIEUFrance3507362119924908
97JOHANNES ZHOUGermany3496445031364066
98LI JIAZHENGChina348738413133
99LIU JUNChina34823869
100ANNALENA FISCHERGermany34753861
101MERYEM YEZZAAlgeria34633848
102LIVAN GRIJALVAUSA3457311137933467
103ZHENG HANSHENGChina34443444
104QING YUEChina343037353124
105FATHIMAH AIKO ZAHRAHIndonesia3420341431363711
106ARIUNBILEG BARSBAATARMongolia3420341728553987
107YOSHIHIRO IKEDAJapan34073786
108TAN KANGMINChina33843760
109LIANG GUANGYUChina3383362331633362
110LI LIANFENChina33483348
111YALGUUN ERDENEBATMongolia3342338541013656
112KHANGAL BATTURMongolia3333324029913769
113HU JIAHUAChina3310451827432670
114MUNKHBAATAR GANBOLDMongolia3310343531903304
115THIN SENG LEONGMalaysia3302374322213942
116LIU HONGZHIChina32913656
117YANG ZEJINChina32883653
118NI TONG TONGChina32793279
119LINQI YANChina3268395924813364
120CHI BINChina32563617
121LI LIN (2)China32553255
122KWON SOON-MOON ORISSAMSouth Korea3250374228873122
123UUGAN-ERDENE DURVULJINBAATARMongolia325024164084
124ZHANG JIWENChina32443604
125SONG PEIHENGChina32003555
126LAW YANHong Kong319535693530
127CHEE FAI LOWMalaysia3194301133613209
128WANG YUERUChina3158319630893188
129LIN LEIChina31563506
130WU LINLINChina3151350924263517
131HE ZHIQIANGChina313727793495
132WANG YIMINGChina31373485
133XU CANLINChina313437753190
134HUANG XUANRONGChina312830003255
135MYANGANBAYAR GANTULGAMongolia3118339121703791
136CHEN XIAODANChina30873087
137SHI YANNIChina30703070
138DING WENXUANChina306131543647
139TAKERU AOKIJapan3057342528382910
140XIN RUOMOChina30273027
141ZHANG TINGFENG_2China30163016
142WANG ZIXUANChina301442241803
143MOKSH JAINIndia3012278130543200
144NOMIN ARIUNBOLDMongolia3008286230434121
145LUO MENGLANChina29973330
146LI YUANChina29922992
147SUN TAOChina2977310124903342
148LU HONGLIANChina29553283
149ENZO GABRIEL L. CASTILLONPhilippines2954240930963357
150YAN JIASHUOChina2953351726712671
151MARAL SUKHBAATARMongolia293725583317
152SøREN DAMTOFTDenmark2933286628613073
153WU WEIChina29212921
154MUNKHJIN TUMURMongolia29122912
155JAN-HENDRIK BÜSCHERGermany290422703538
156LI SIYUChina28983220
157LIN SHAOBOChina28973219
158MA ZHIBOChina288643421430
159PENG YINGChina28853205
160ZHAI QINGHUAChina28822882
161MARALMAA GANBOLDMongolia28802880
162LARS CHRISTIANSENDenmark2880291328182907
163RUAN XUANChina2879296121313544
164OYUNGEREL BAASANDORJMongolia2877312523663139
165TUVSHINZAYA OTGONBAATARMongolia2874287326893062
166SUN XIAOFANGChina28703189
167JOHNNY (JUAN) BRIONESUSA28703189
168WU XINXINChina28693188
169XIAO YANPINGChina28672867
170LU WEIChina28633181
171XU HONGChina28602860
172LU LONGBINChina28563174
173UJIN TEGSHJARGALMongolia2851261227343208
174CHEN SHAORUIChina28512851
175ZOU QUANChina28493165
176AISHA NADINE SHARIKAIndonesia2842220134202905
177CHEN MUZIChina28333148
178MA ZHENZEChina28322832
179HO CHUN LINTaiwan2829249628653127
180ZHAO LIANGChina28293143
181CHEN ZEQIChina282325463728
182PENG MINHUAChina28213134
183SILVIO DI FABIOItaly2818244128743139
184RANIA AZZAHRAIndonesia2815236428913191
185XIE PEITONGChina28143126
186JO JOO SANG - SANGDONGSouth Korea2803301227622635
187CHEN YONGJIANChina28033114
188TONG JINYUChina27993110
189NARANBAT SHIRBAZARMongolia2789294317013722
190ALVIN A. ESCALANTEPhilippines27832783
191LI JIAYIChina27823091
192GISELHER MANDLGermany27672767
193ZENG TIANZEChina27662766
194WANG DIANDIANChina27653073
195LIU XIANMEIChina27643071
196ZHOU RONGXINChina27622762
197GUO YUChina27543060
198WU CHUCHUChina27453050
199LIU ZHUOChina27412741
200GUO JIAXINGChina2739177739102528
201HORDIY OSTAPOVYCHUkraine273727752698
202JIANG XUETINGChina273328702596
203DANA LOOSENGermany2732288228942419
204WU XINWEIChina27263029
205ZIXUAN CHENChina27262726
206WANG JIEChina27233025
207ZHUANG YULINChina271430622365
208CHEN ZHEQINGChina27083009
209JIANG SHUKANGChina2707216327363221
210AXELYANCY COWAN J. TABERNILLAPhilippines2679272330963112
211HUANG YITONGChina26772975
212CUI YIFANChina26582954
213JüRGEN PETERSENGermany2653248929532517
214MISHEEL ENKHBOLDMongolia2649331920002628
215KHUSNIDDIN ISMOILOVUzbekistan26382931
216ZHANG TIANBOChina26252625
217ANU ERDENEBATMongolia26092609
218GANJIGUUR ODBAYARMongolia2588266724072691
219XIE YIFANChina25882876
220MAX STEINEBACHEngland25832583
221NERGUI AZJARGALMongolia2581253521733034
222GU YULEIChina25772864
223FU LIUDIChina25772863
224JOSHUA KOHSingapore25772863
225LIU ZHIMENGChina25692569
226DONG BOChina25562556
227TANG HAOYANGChina25532837
228LKHAGVADORJ BATBAYARMongolia255023822719
229QIU LIJUNChina25502834
230WU DANYANGChina25502550
231YE YUNTINGChina25492833
232YANG MINGXIAChina254420843570
233SEBASTIEN MARTINEZFrance2543262924442557
234NAOYA HIRATAJapan2542164028413145
235WANG CIChina25392821
236CHAVI JAINIndia2535258723432676
237HUANG LEIChina25342534
238YAN LINGChina25332814
239CHIN CHEN MINGMalaysia2521305822742231
240LU CAN BINChina251122892733
241YU GUOCAIChina2511266718223043
242QONITA FITRIANNISA RIYADIEIndonesia25112790
243MA ZIHANChina25032781
244WANG TAO (2)China249422902698
245MATTEO DI CIANNIItaly248921622816
246LIANG KAIYINGChina24892765
247TOBIAS ACHLEITNERGermany2485258924552412
248XU DONGMINChina24772477
249CHEN YANGChina247624453057
250PEI ZHAOYANGChina24762751
251XIE LIUXINChina24742749
252JOHANN RANDALL P. ABRINAPhilippines24732747
253BINDERIYA MYAGMARJARGALMongolia2470245420752880
254CHANTSALDIIMAA LKHAGVATOGTOKHMongolia246923442595
255JAN JELO JUANIRPhilippines2467238527072310
256YUAN GUANLOUChina246323502576
257LIANG AOQIChina245723562558
258JAE HYUN CHOISouth Korea24562456
259CHEN ZEHUIChina24512723
260SHIJIR-OD SHIJIRBAATARMongolia2443275926521918
261LI YINGChina24362707
262TSENGEL MYAGMARSURENMongolia243624142457
263AGIIMAA BASANMongolia24352706
264LUISE SOMMERAustria24342434
265TEMUUJIN ZOLJARGALMongolia2425173131162428
266ROLDAN M. SARDONAPhilippines242325492297
267ZHAO MEIJUNChina24192688
268AMIRA TSURAYYA MUNIRUZAMANIndonesia241624062425
269ANASTASIA WOOLMERAustralia241321302695
270HE YIMINGChina241218213539
271MARTIN NILSSONSweden24102410
272OUYANG YUJIEChina2402315124721584
273WEN SISILIAChina23912391
274XU LINFENGChina23862651
275ZHANG TINGFENGChina23842649
276ENKHSANAA CHULUUNBAATARMongolia2382267714722996
277SU GUOXI_2China23712371
278ANUNDARI AMARMongolia236721732560
279FU HAIHAOChina236616973036
280YANG KUNChina23562618
281MYAGMARSUREN TUURUULMongolia23552617
282LIU JINGWENChina23552355
283ANKHBAT BATBAYARMongolia2349213220822833
284XIAO YUHAOChina23332592
285LKHAGVAJAV TUMURBAATARMongolia23302330
286EVERETT CHEWUSA23292329
287WANG YEHONGChina23242582
288HE LONGChina2320208517903086
289KHANGAI BATBAATARMongolia2319182122882847
290LU MINGChina23172575
291LI SUGEChina23162316
292ZHANG FANGChina23032559
293RICK DE JONGNetherlands23032559
294MARA BRESCIANINIItaly230023902211
295DING JINGJINGChina22992554
296WELLON CHOUSingapore229624832619
297XIE QINGPINGChina22922292
298WESSEL SANDTKENetherlands2290298620612588
299DULGUUN JARGALSAIKHANMongolia2275187321522798
300HONG QI-LUNTaiwan22692269
301ZHOU LIYUEChina22692521
302CHEN ZHIFENGChina225921082912
303LEI NANYANChina22582509
304BUYANTOGTOKH PUREVJAVMongolia22562256
305ABDELKADER FACIAlgeria2249263526011512
306GANCHIMEG MUNKHBATMongolia22492249
307DANIEL EVANSWales2248262220212103
308JOONA AAPELI MARJAKANGASFinland2243225821152358
309ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ MUÑOZSpain224120332449
310JIN SISIChina22372486
311CHI YONGRUIChina22372486
312XU KAIChina223620812392
313SHI DAWEIChina22332481
314LIU XIAOLIChina22302478
315JIN MANXIChina223022062254
316LU ZHONGLIChina22292477
317KARAN JAINIndia2229166326652360
318RIFDA ALMIRA FIRDAUSIIndonesia2224183227312109
319XU ZHITIANChina222220012937
320FAN JIAJIAChina22152462
321FELIKS ZABOLOTSKIHBelarus22092209
322BRAD ZUPPUSA220823312575
323LI YUChina220613553547
324TAN YANGChina22042449
325HANIFAH KHALILLAHIndonesia2204180926012202
326REBECCA ERNSTGermany2202269318872027
327WANG HONGMOUChina22012446
328WICAKSONO ADIIndonesia219521402249
329YAN BOYIXIAOChina219021202261
330KONG SHASHAChina21872187
331SUN BAOHUAChina21872430
332CHEW KIN MENGMalaysia2182258616863000
333CHEN YANChina21762418
334XIE ZIJUNChina217518592491
335YANG SHANGGUIChina21692410
336MA JIN YAUHong Kong21692410
337SHINYOUNG CHOSouth Korea216627011630
338TAN JIAJUNChina21642164
339HUANG SHUOChina21542394
340JOEL MICUS D. LOLONGPhilippines2153234022511869
341CHEW HUI KEANMalaysia214820972199
342TSELMEG ERDENEJAVMongolia21482387
343DANIEL ANDERSSONSweden2146210919892339
344XIAO BO ZHENChina21382138
345YUAN ZHENChina21292366
346LIU KANGYUChina212520072715
347YAN FUBAOChina21202120
348DONG FENGYIChina21192355
349TOBIASZ BORALPoland21162351
350SUN YIGEChina21092109
351LI LYChina210513692842
352CARSTEN DIETEGermany21032337
353ZHAO YITIANChina20962329
354UNDRAKH UNENBATMongolia209520432146
355PIERRE-MARIE BAUDRYFrance20922092
356GUILLAUME PETIT-JEANFrance20912091
357YIN XIQIONGChina209118182827
358RAYYAN HANIF ISMAILIndonesia2078185720812297
359ZHANG WEIChina20782309
360MYANGANBAATAR MYAGMARJAVMongolia20772077
361ZHOU YING (2)China2076189816862644
362WANG TONGBANGChina20722303
363YU LIZHENChina20652065
364LUCA PRICOLOItaly20642064
365LU SHANCHUANChina20649363193
366TAMIR MASHBATMongolia2063195422711964
367TANG KAIENChina20632292
368FARAH AFIFAH PULUNGANIndonesia2056180522412122
369BARTLOMIEJ BORALPoland20532281
370LI XINGChina20452045
371LI HUASHANGChina2038228625191309
372ZHU HAONANChina20382038
373DU XINChina20292255
374ENKHLEN GANBAATARMongolia202825978292657
375ZULTSETSEG ZORIGKHUUMongolia202722321822
376CHEN RENPENGChina20182018
377CHEN HANChina20132237
378BAT-ERDENE BATSUKHMongolia199520681922
379ZHAO MINGHUIChina19861986
380PENG XIANGLIANGChina19861986
381JEONG GYE WONSouth Korea1983181720592733
382ZHANG CHUANGChina19772197
383KHRISTIAN B. DIMACALIPhilippines19752195
384MEHDI BNOUNITunisia19742194
385BADAM-AYUSH BAASANBYAMBAMongolia1967180023501751
386DARREN SIM CHUIN PHINMalaysia1966157621212200
387LOW WEI DIMalaysia196514502480
388ZHOU XIAOLONGChina19642182
389FATIMA ZAHRA MAHYAOUIMorocco196222292130
390GO HYEJEONGSouth Korea1961198024361468
391JAY JAINIndia1955197521921700
392DULGUUN SOYOL-ERDENEMongolia195415992309
393CHEN GUAN RENChina195418082100
394DING RUIQINGChina19532170
395LIANG LEIChina19531953
396LI TONGXUANChina19482165
397WANG RUIChina19481948
398ANESKA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany19441944
399SIEW CHUNG WONGMalaysia19401940
400PAN XINYUChina19332148
401ARIUNZAYA BATBOLDMongolia192222711573
402AULIA NADIA AZZAHRAIndonesia1915149719842263
403GABY KOVACINAGermany19021902
404LI XIAOXIANChina190120031798
405LIN ZHERUIChina18992110
406LIU LULUChina189824971299
407RONALD M. SARDONAPhilippines189011022678
408SUN XIAORANChina18811881
409HU JIABAOChina18782087
410ZHOU KAIChina18741874
411ZHONG BAOHUAChina18712079
412DHRUV MANOJSingapore186717401994
413DANIEL KILOVAustralia18651865
414AFIFAH HASNA WAFIYAHIndonesia1860151919702092
415HE FENGChina185816412075
416ZHANG ZONGKUNChina185514412270
417LI CHENXUNChina185420331674
418LI XIANGCHENChina18502055
419RINALDY ADINIndonesia1846145220192069
420UYANGA ALTANKHUNDAGAMongolia18461846
421LONG JINSHENGChina18452050
422CHEN ZHIHANGChina18452049
423MUNKHNARAN BULGANMongolia18411841
424CHEW JING HANGMalaysia18391839
425LIM JACK YEANMalaysia183818031873
426LIU ZHAOJINChina18372041
427LI RUOHANChina18361836
428HADEEL GHOPPARLibya18331833
429GUYEN TUMURBATMongolia18291829
430FRANSISKA PUSPARINIIndonesia18282031
431ZHONG JIE YIPMalaysia182711752479
432NURLINA SURAIYA MD SHARIFMalaysia1825174919981728
433ROBERTO M. RACASAPhilippines182220002048
434TAMIM GATANESHLibya181991721902958
435ZAKARIYA ISMAILLibya18161816
436TIAN SHUONINGChina18132014
437SARANGEREL ALTANZULMongolia18102012
438TANSEL ALIAustralia180819001716
439KHULAN LKHAGVASURENMongolia18051805
440NASSER AZIRIAlgeria18041804
441MOHAMMED OMAR EBSHISHLibya1801173625651101
442THI TUONG VAN MAIVietnam17991799
443AMANDA MARIE D. ENRICOSOPhilippines179816471948
444AHMED ABDELHAFIDH EBSHEESHLibya1797223221601001
445HE MAOChina17971797
446WANG ENYUANChina17961995
447TSENDBAYAR BYAMBAAMongolia17931992
448JUN MING WUChina17931793
449CHI CHENGChina17871986
450ZHANG XIQUANChina17871986
451WANG YANYANChina178619241648
452FU MENGMENGChina17831981
453BAYARKHUU DORJJANTSANMongolia17771975
454BAI HAIYANChina17741774
455BJOERN GUMBOLDTSingapore1774184117631718
456BRUNO MARTINFrance177416221926
457TAM KA HOHong Kong1769217811262002
458MALTE GODBERSENGermany176314082118
459BATZORIG BATTURMongolia17561951
460YANG YUNNANChina175515821928
461HUO QIHAOChina17551755
462LI QINGYIChina17541754
463HUANG SHOUChina17521946
464ENKHLUUN BATKHISHIGMongolia1749148220201746
465BO DONGChina17431743
466FRANCISCO CARLOS PáEZ CAROSpain1734178716821732
467PAN GUANGJUNChina17301923
468BIAN GUYUEChina17261918
469HYUN JIN KIMSouth Korea17231723
470ZENG JINGYAChina17221914
471KHULAN TSAGAANKHUUMongolia172121051337
472OYUNDARI DUGERBYAMBAMongolia17171907
473YUAN ZIRUIChina17151715
474ZHANG ZHIWEIChina17141905
475GOH ZHUO SHANMalaysia17101710
476LIU BO CHAOChina17061706
477SRINIDHI AKOJUIndia17021702
478ZHAN HAIBOChina17011701
479ZHOU KUIZHI JACKChina169919831416
480HAFIDHA ETTAIEBAlgeria16981698
481DOROTHY S. ELENZANOPhilippines1694166115231898
482YANG RUOPANChina16941882
483KHALIUN BOLOR-ERDENEMongolia168921236302315
484CHEN YINGXUChina16881875
485XU NUOChina16831869
486JAVIER MORENOSpain1682162917271690
487LUIS ANGEL ECHEVERRIAUSA1679170617881543
488ENKHSAIKHAN DORJDAMBAMongolia16791865
489A VANI PRASHAMSAIndia16781678
490ISIDRO DORILLOPhilippines1666147117731754
491SUN LIHONGChina16661851
492SHIVANG A JOSHIIndia16621662
493ARISMAN WIJAYAIndonesia16611661
494ZHANG YUTAOChina166018281492
495MARWA FOUCHALITunisia16581842
496WANG ZHENGXIChina16571841
497TEH JUN BINMalaysia16551655
498TSAGAAN-ALDAR MUNKHZULMongolia16501650
499KHALIUNAA NYAMDORJMongolia16501650
500ALI GATANESHLibya164989421432460
501MARY SHARMAINE D. DIANQUINAYPhilippines164918471817
502LIN MENG KUIChina164416601992
503NAUFAL BALDEMAR ARDANNIIndonesia164115461737
504KAMICHO HIROKAZUJapan164015621718
505LEE WEI TANGMalaysia16381638
506HAN YUYANGChina16351816
507WANG XIANGSENChina16341816
508CHEN CONGChina16281628
509HAFSSA ASKAOUIMorocco1626220517861429
510ZHENG QIAOChina162618691744
511LI ZHUOLINChina162513431907
512CLAIRE WANGUSA16251625
513LOTFI BENKIRANEMorocco1623162120071780
514SONG XINGXINGChina1622158512192060
515BUYANKHISHIG NATSAGDORJMongolia16151615
516ALTHEA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany161217761448
517LE LUChina160911222096
518BILEGSAIKHAN TSOGTBAATARMongolia16091788
519RADIA HOBAIBIMorocco160718301741
520CHUNG JING YANGMalaysia16061606
521FLORIAN DELLéGermany16061606
522GAO FENGChina160612221989
523GORDON COWELLScotland1598157315441676
524RIVA JAINIndia15951595
525LIU YANHONGChina15931593
526LAVANYA VIndia15911591
527PAMELA ROSE D. PANGILINANPhilippines159114491734
528CHEN YIYOUChina15891589
529LIU ZHIBANGChina15781753
530YU YUEChina15771753
531JIANG HUIYIChina15771577
532KINANTI WENING ASIHIndonesia156961716402451
533LEE XIUXIANChina15681568
534ALOYSIUS HO JUIN RONGMalaysia15651565
535NICO ANGELO D. ESPERANZAPhilippines1562149017621434
536DANIEL MAYESAustralia156216431480
537ABDALAZIZ ALEWANLibya1561169214401551
538CHONG KAM YANMalaysia15591559
539MAYUR UKEYIndia15581558
540DAVAASAMBUU BATBOLDMongolia15541727
541DONG XINPENGChina15491721
542MUNKH-ORGIL BAT-ERDENEMongolia15481548
543CHEN LIQINGChina15461718
544ZAC MURFETAustralia15451545
545BILGUUNZAYA ULAMBAYARMongolia15431543
546HE YANJUNChina15411712
547RAMYASREE YARLAGADDAIndia1540176514631904
548ALI MELOUKAAlgeria153910821997
549LAU KEE WEIMalaysia15391539
550SALMA YUWANI NADHIFAIndonesia153618261247
551HANG RUIChina15361707
552MOHAMED ALAKORYLibya15341534
553WANG YIZHENChina153315641503
554TAN BOON SEEMalaysia15301530
555PANG XI HERNMalaysia15301530
556YANG ZHIHAOChina15301700
557JUNG WOO HANSouth Korea15291529
558YIN SHUWENChina15221522
559XINGJIE WANGChina15201520
560JI YUCHENChina15201520
561GYEONGHWA CHUNGSouth Korea15191519
562K. KALYANALAXMIIndia15191519
563ENKHJIN BAYARSAIKHANMongolia151614121957
564CHEN LONGHAOChina15151683
565PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER Germany15071507
566NAJEEB G SHAIKHIndia15011501
567JARGALMAA MYAGMARTUULMongolia15011501
568ANDRA ALIFYA RAMADHANIndonesia14961496
569WANG GUANJIE (2)China14961662
570DAG EINAR SOMMERVOLLNorway149516291694
571LIU JIAHAOChina14951661
572CHANG CHIA CHUNTaiwan1491129411352042
573DANIELA KIETZMANNGermany14891489
574OU ZHIYIChina14881654
575MAJA SPIOLEKGermany14871487
576JéRôME LACROIXFrance14871652
577YI WENYAChina14841649
578WEI YUTINGChina14821647
579CHITRA P SAWANTIndia14821482
580CHINGUUN SHIJIRBAATARMongolia14801480
581NAMITA MANOJ THAKURIndia14791479
582LAI YITONGChina14741474
583ARYANIndia14741474
584UDVAL OTGONBAYARMongolia14731473
585FATIHA MEBREKAlgeria1472155415591795
586CHINGUUN BATBOLDMongolia14711634
587TAI JIA XUANMalaysia14711471
588URANGUA CHULUUNBATMongolia14661629
589ZHANG SHIHANGChina146517601497
590MIN SEONG KIMSouth Korea14621462
591KOAY RENELLEMalaysia14601460
592GIUSEPPE MORIELLOItaly145814561461
593JAKE O'GORMANEngland14541615
594WEI YINChina14531453
595K. KANAKAMAHALAXMIIndia14511451
596FU SONGTINGChina14501450
597N. SAI CHARANIndia14441444
598NIE DONGDONGChina144317721115
599TRIXIE B. CABUG-OSPhilippines14401600
600DANU ARIYA NUGRAHAIndonesia1437142914091473
601BENJAMIN FONTANILLA IIIPhilippines14341594
602ZHAO CHUNYANChina14341434
603LI DONGZEChina14321591
604SALMA AKACHATunisia143116781502
605MUHAMMAD IHSAN ALFIANIndonesia14311431
606MAHAVEER KUMAR JAINIndia14271427
607MUNKHTSETSEG BATBAYARMongolia14201578
608CAI QIFEIChina14181418
609SERGIO DíAZ TEJEDORSpain14161416
610LI XINYUChina14161573
611SUNDERIYA DELGARJAVMongolia14151415
612KIM TAEEONSouth Korea14121412
613LOH JUN XIANMalaysia14111411
614YUDHA HASYA ARDANAIndonesia14071564
615ENKHDULGUUN OTGONBAATARMongolia14071563
616LI YANGChina14061562
617JEE WON JUNGSouth Korea14041404
618MUHAMMAD HANIFASYAM AFIFENDRAIndonesia14021402
619LI SIA YAPMalaysia139710801714
620CHU YUNPINGChina13931393
621LIU JIAYUEChina13921547
622MA YUHANChina13911391
623PRADHAN KUMARIndia138711671608
624LI JINLINChina13871387
625KO YUNJISouth Korea138617026781778
626JAMIE WEEKESAustralia138513591411
627CHARIFA SOUISSIMorocco1384146414091279
628QIAN TOMMYChina13831383
629TIMOTHéE BEHRAFrance138114011361
630MA CHUNYANChina13771530
631MOUNA RAHALMorocco137716781381
632JAKOB KRAUTLOHERGermany13765202232
633ZHOU HUIYINGChina13761529
634CHEEWING TANMalaysia13761376
635IKRAM SOUMIA BENACEURAlgeria1375117417641644
636XUE XIAOChina13731373
637XIE PEILINChina13711523
638KUSUM JAINIndia1369126511521689
639PAMELA GLENDA S. CUETOPhilippines13681368
640WANG YUXINChina13631363
641MADJEDA TIDJANIAlgeria136213971326
642MARAL CHINBAYARMongolia13611361
643LIANG RUIChina13591359
644VYSHNAVI KOTAIndia135712581456
645MO JIEPINGChina13531503
646LEE ANN QIMalaysia13521352
647LAI YINCHENGChina13521352
648JOSEPHINE TANIndonesia13481498
649CHEN YINANChina13471496
650IAN HENDRAWANIndonesia13471347
651ZHANG JIAHAOChina13451495
652TIAN AHMAD BAYUADRIIndonesia1344110015931338
653CAO HANQINGChina13361485
654RUMI LEESouth Korea13361336
655GOTTIMUKKULA SAIKRISHNA REDDYIndia133511831488
656AMRUT JADHAVIndia133411091560
657NIDHI JAINIndia13341334
658LIEW KAR HOE Malaysia13341334
659WAN MIU LINGHong Kong133411831485
660NG KWONG LOONGSingapore13321332
661ZHAI ZITONGChina13311479
662LI TANGANChina13311331
663HUSSAIN KHAN MOHAMMADIndia13311331
664AMINA REGAIEGTunisia13301478
665HYO YEOL LEESouth Korea13301330
666JASMIN LÜBKEGermany13291329
667VAIBHAV JAINIndia13271327
668WU YIJINGChina13231470
669MAJDEDEEN ABUGSEAALibya132299614271545
670TANG ZIJIChina13191465
671TANG ZIFANChina13171317
672HOPE GLENNUSA13151461
673LI XIAOGUANChina13151315
674NELI SYAHIDA NI'MAIndonesia13131313
675TSATSRAL ERDENEEMongolia13121458
676KENJI TAKAGIJapan13115832038
677LIU JINCHENGChina130314131482
678ANDERS YESweden13031303
679JUN HEE WONSouth Korea130112031400
680ZHU YUFANChina13001444
681YE YIRANChina12961296
682SAJA HREABLibya12951295
683BECHIR BOUZOUITATunisia129314081465
684KANG JINGYIChina129113071562
685DIETMAR-MOMBERT PELINKAAustria12891432
686PAN YI TON MENGChina12891289
687JULIA CHEVALIERFrance12851285
688HASINIIndia12831283
689CHAO NAChina12781420
690MUHAMMAD RAZAN AMIENSYAHIndonesia127813321223
691JANG WON LEESouth Korea12761276
692SONG ZIYUEChina12761417
693SU GUOXIChina12731415
694BO, XIEChina127210921452
695LIJIE XUSingapore127015361004
696DEVI AMARSAIKHANMongolia12676261908
697DAVIDE CAROSINIItaly12651265
698XU XINRUIChina12621403
699SER-OD VANCHINMongolia12581258
700CHRISTOPHER S. VALENTINPhilippines12581258
701HIROSHI ABEJapan1257142512001147
702AKASH DESWALIndia12571257
703BRENDA LIM JIA WENMalaysia12561256
704JITTIPONG MANICHOTThailand12561395
705KIM DAELNSouth Korea125610491463
706WON RAK CHOISouth Korea12511251
707SUNG TAE SONGSouth Korea12511251
708ZHOU XIAOYANGChina12481387
709ZHAO PEIPEIChina12481386
710JASON ZHANGChina12461246
711BODI-ANU GANKHUYAGMongolia12461385
712ALHUSSEIN ELRGAIBELibya12431243
713DANIEL HOLLOWAYEngland12431243
714MERIEM CHEBBITunisia124312481514
715DOLJIN ARIUNBAATARMongolia12421242
716LAHCEN OULHADJMorocco123312851456
717ZHE LIChina12331233
718GUO XIAOZHOUChina12331370
719JIA CHENGMINGChina123194315461204
720LIU RUINAChina12301367
721TAKAHIKO MATSUOJapan12281228
722DIER YIChina12281228
723AFYA NAJA CHALONDRAIndonesia12281228
724CHEOW YI ANNMalaysia122710611393
725SLIMANE KHIRENNASAlgeria12251225
726QU HAOHUIChina12231223
727YUAN JINYUEChina12231359
728SARUUL SANZAIBATMongolia1221127213021089
729KENVI JAINIndia12141214
730ABLA MAAMACHE Algeria12121212
731LIM SIAU CHONGMalaysia12111211
732MEBARKA KEBIRAlgeria121171918501064
733MUHAMMAD KANZI ABDILLAHIndonesia12051205
734CARMINA MALITPhilippines12041337
735ILMAM ALIF MAULAFATHIN SUNARNOIndonesia120413811026
736ROMAIN DUDOGNONFrance12001200
737WAFA FAUZIYAHIndonesia120090310001698
738DU SHENGRANChina11971330
739TAN QIAN HUIMalaysia11979801415
740PAN CHENChina11961329
741HAO JIAQIChina11961329
742CHEONG CHUO XUANMalaysia11961196
743MEHDI BENJELLOUNMorocco11941698956
744ZESHAAN KHOKHARAustralia119213931813370
745ONG ZHI ZHENGMalaysia11911191
746ISSA ALMOGADMILibya118413881364799
747AN GUOXINGChina11811312
748ANN-KRISTIN BOCKGermany11801180
749LIU YANGChina11751306
750SOO IM JANGSouth Korea11751175
751JAAKAN JAERIEL B. ENCARNACIONPhilippines117411251222
752HUANG ZIYIChina11701170
753WANG XIAOBINChina11591159
754LIN WENChina11571286
755CHEN RONGHAIChina11561156
756LAYLA SALIGANEMorocco11551283
757MOHAMED RAMADANEgypt11541154
758FATIMA DILMI Algeria11531153
759TANVI JAINIndia11531153
760LIM JIE YEWMalaysia11521152
761CHEUNG MING WAIHong Kong11511151
762IDRIZ ZOGAJSweden11501278
763WESAM ELKADYEgypt11501150
764LAU KWOK HUNGHong Kong11501150
765EVA RICARDA LANGEGermany11481276
766CUI LEZHENGChina11481275
767NG CHENG YUSingapore11461146
768I GUSTI PUTU WISNU WARDHANAIndonesia1144101010431381
769XIA YULINChina11431270
770RADHIANSYAH NOVRIZALIndonesia11411141
771MARGAD-ERDENE GANTULGAMongolia11401140
772EYA TAYARITunisia113913531179
773KEYUAN RYKIEL A. REYESPhilippines11391139
774PIERRE BRUZIFrance11381138
775HALA TIDJANIAlgeria113812541022
776SUNIL SAWANTIndia11379501325
777MIR AHMAD MAHMOODIAfghanistan113712101063
778JONG MIN JEOUNGSouth Korea11351135
779ZHANG XILUNChina11331259
780WANG CHENDAChina11331133
781RO BIN IEEMSouth Korea11321132
782JAE GEUN HANSouth Korea11311131
783IBRAHIM ASWAIDLibya113184015021427
784FADI ALZUBAIDIIraq11309321329
785KRISHI JAINIndia113013221439629
786RIDDHI RAJENDRA PATANKARIndia11281128
787YVES BLANCHARDFrance11191119
788JIANG YUCHENChina11191119
789JIANG XINGLONGChina11181118
790TEUKU ALVARO OMAR GHAISSANIndonesia111596812201158
791YAP WEI YEEMalaysia11101110
792WANG XINYUChina11091109
793LIU BINGYANGChina11091232
794JEONGHYUN WUSouth Korea11071107
795MELINDA SISTA PRATITAIndonesia110611641049
796LOH YIN HENGMalaysia11041104
797MI SUK KIMSouth Korea11021102
798HUANG CHUNYANChina10951095
799FAN WEIYIChina10941216
800HEESEON JEONSouth Korea10941094
801SIMONE LETHEBYAustralia10931093
802INTEN FAJAR UTAMIIndonesia10931093
803SHIRISHA CHENNABOINAIndia10921092
804KWONG LOONG NGSingapore10911091
805VAMSHI YADAV GUNDPLLLIIndia10891089
806PUTRI OKTAVIANIIndonesia10831083
807NOUHA LAHYANMorocco10831507899
808WANG ZHONG-ZHENGTaiwan10821082
809CHARLES DUSSIAUFrance10811081
810ABDULALWAHAB EMBARKLibya107810191703513
811ZINEB GHAICIMIAlgeria107810581097
812GERD BRULSBelgium107357311941451
813WANG QINLINChina10721191
814JOHN PHILIP B. BENITEZPhilippines107081912451145
815AZIZAH IKA MEICHELLA HADI Indonesia10671151983
816ZHENG YAWENChina10651184
817LI JINHANChina10649781149
818FERDINAND KRAUSE DR.Germany10641182
819MOSAB ABDALLASudan10601178
820SULTAN RAFI MAULANAIndonesia10531053
821JOANNA BORALPoland10531170
822SALMA BOUSMARAMorocco10531392947
823SEOYEONG JEONSouth Korea10511051
824DONG WEICHANGChina10511168
825LEEM JIA HUIMalaysia10511051
826XU BENNINGChina10501050
827MAMTA KOONAIndia10461046
828YU ZHIJIAChina10461163
829ANNA LANGEGermany10441044
830PIERRE BERBINAUFrance10441160
831LI MINXUANChina104210006311496
832VINCENT REGNIERSpain10421042
833YASSINE BEN ABDALLAH Tunisia10411455859
834GIANNI CALOVIItaly10411156
835ALHOSEEN ALIEgypt10401040
836MYO JIN KIMSouth Korea10371037
837UDVAL YUNMongolia10351150
838KONOMI NAKAHARAJapan10341034
839CHU I-YUNTaiwan10331147
840ZOLZAYA SELENGEMongolia10321032
841JIWHAN YUNSouth Korea10311031
842NITYANANAD PAGIDIIndia10301030
843NABIL ZRIGUIMorocco10281499786
844CHEN GUANRENChina10271027
845MARY ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines10261026
846SAIMANIDEEP PATNAMIndia10251139
847MICHEL FERRYFrance10251025
848TAHA EBSHISHLibya10241138
849SEUNG JONG PARKSouth Korea10241024
850ZOU YUXUANChina10241024
851MUNKHTUSHIG DORJSURENMongolia10224161628
852JUNG IN KIMSouth Korea10201020
853FARAJ TAMTUMLibya10181131
854HEEWON CHAESouth Korea10141014
855BORIS QUACHFrance10121012
856PRANEETH DIndia10111011
857SO XIAO RONG CYNTHIAHong Kong10071025989
858KUO GUANRONGTaiwan10061118
859MARIKA NISHIGUCHIJapan10069791034
860HUNG XUN HEAHMalaysia10061006
861HANANE SOUISSIMorocco10061020992
862MUHAMMAD FAQIH ALHASNIIndonesia9995911406
863CHUI MAN SZEHong Kong9961107
864MUHAMMAD FARHANIndonesia9961002990
865MOUFIDA SELLALIAlgeria995995
866KADOUR BENBAKHTAAlgeria9921100884
867OUMAIMA KOBITunisia9911240963
868PRANAVI VEMULAIndia9871097
869DEZHOU CHENChina980980
870HEEYA KIMSouth Korea979979
871SAMAR MOKADDEMTunisia9791088
872THEJESH NANNAPANENIIndia979979
873MUHAMMAD FAIZ BALKHIIndonesia978978
874ZARA TABINAIndonesia9787419611232
875CHING YI CHENGHong Kong9771086
876EUNJA YOOSouth Korea976976
877TIAN SHOUNINGChina9741083
878NAKAGAWA TAKASHIJapan9748766211424
879MA KUN CHONGMacau9749181030
880DONG HO KIMSouth Korea973973
881AYOUB ISMAILLibya969969
882BEY SAPTA UTAMAIndonesia96847810171410
883ZHANG ZHUOERChina967967
884OYUN-ERDENE ERDENEBATMongolia9671074
885LAURIN ZENGERGermany967967
886JASON RUDOLF PUALILINIndonesia966953979
887AN JAE SIKSouth Korea9647941134
888MANASA NUCHUIndia961961
889KEI CHI KI EVAHong Kong9611017905
890MUNKHTERGEL BATBAYARMongolia960960
891LALIT VYASIndia960960
892ZHAO YINGQIAOChina9591066
893VINCENT NASIADPhilippines9541060
894KATHY LANGAustralia954954
895MENG YUChina9531059
896INDRA ENKHTSAGMongolia950950
897LEILA AMRANEAlgeria9507671132
898LI XIAORANChina9491054
899VISHNU PRIYA PENDEMIndia948905992
900PEI QI ANGSingapore9441093795
901GAYATRI CHIDURALAIndia944944
902ENKHDELGER BATCHULUUNMongolia942942
903WAYRONE ONG WAY ROUMalaysia942942
904LYNNE KELLYAustralia941941
905YANG HONGPENGChina938938
906RICHARD STEPHEN E. SARCOSPhilippines9386771198
907OYUNSANAA BAYARDALAIMongolia9371305778
908ANTHONY REUBEN CARREON DIAZSingapore937937
909MUHAMMAD DAFFA DHIYAUDDINIndonesia935934936
910ABDELKADER IBRAHIM RASSINEAlgeria934934
911SIJIE WENGSingapore933933
912HAMAM ABD EL RAHMAN Sudan9321264807
913XU SHAO FENG China931931
914OLEG GRITSENKORussia931931
915VAISHNAVI RIndia931931
916K JEFFINAIndia930930
917RAFIQ BENJELLOUNMorocco9301185881
918EREL GHANIA ZAKKA GUSTAWIJAYAIndonesia929996863
919AMNA BOUZOUITATunisia9291127938
920IP EDWINHong Kong929929
921BIKASH CHANDRA JENAIndia928928
922KHUSLEN GANZORIGMongolia9281071991
923FATIHA AMEZZRGOUMorocco9279401121
924IL NAM SIMSouth Korea927927
925HIND ALOUANEAlgeria9261029
926AHMED BETTAIEBTunisia9251028
927LOH WEI BINMalaysia925925
928KIYOHIRO MURAIJapan923923
929KHALED NACER Algeria922922
930AISYAH DEWI LESTARIIndonesia9221025
931MUNKHSARUUL AMARJARGALMongolia9191021
932MUSTAFA ELRGAIBELibya918918
933JOSH HEULERGermany916916
934MAHAVIR GULABCHAND JAINIndia916916
935KYNTAR BARRA LANGIT LUBIS Indonesia9141093735
936JASH JAINIndia913913
937HUANG HANYANGChina912912
938ARJEN SCHULPENNetherlands9111012
939ZHANG YUNANChina9051006
940MARIEM SIALATunisia9031004
941RICHARD STEPHEN SARCOSPhilippines9031003
942CAI TONGChina9021003
943JEONG HEE HANSouth Korea902902
944SAHITHI ARROJUIndia898998
945ROHIT JANGAMIndia8967021091
946HARINI KODURIIndia896896
947SAGAR MOHINIRAJ MOREIndia893893
948GI HONG LIMSouth Korea892892
949YOUSHI-FENGTaiwan890890
950LUO MINGXINChina886876972808
951MARCO GARCíA BATURÁNSpain885984
952ANES BENTAALLAHAlgeria884884
953ANKUR AGARWALIndia8816601102
954NAMUUN ZOLBADRAKHMongolia879977
955YONG WOO KUSouth Korea877877
956SAIDA ABDELLAOUIMorocco8761162785
957YUTA TSUTSUMIJapan876876
958AKASH MODIIndia872872
959HYEMIN LEESouth Korea872872
960IMANE BARAHHOUMorocco872969
961PRIYA QOLBU DHIYAAN AMAR Indonesia8721131647836
962AVISYLA SYAHDA FAIQAIndonesia871871
963LIU HAITAOChina870870
964ZAID LAADJALAlgeria869869
965JI SUNG LIMSouth Korea869869
966NADIA OUZENNOUMorocco8691053877
967BHAVANA SAMADHAN GANGURDEIndia868868
968RANIM SALHITunisia868964
969ZEINEB TLILITunisia8671153773
970CHELSEA B. ACOGIDOPhilippines8675919811028
971SUVINA NGCanada864864
972ROMAN BOBEKHGermany864864
973SHAYNE TEOFILOPhilippines863863
974WASITHI KLANGMONTRIThailand862958
975CHOW WAI MINGHong Kong861861
976LIU BINYANGChina859954
977LU JINYUANChina858953
978GIOVANNI TORREItaly853879827
979REBECCA MAMOGermany851851
980CHARITY GLENNUSA851946
981LI CHENXIANChina849944754
982CHEN YUNFANGChina848942
983TOONG KEAN LIEWMalaysia847847
984MATTHEW CH'NG ZHENG YANMalaysia846846
985FATIMA LEMLILIMorocco846940
986MOHAMMED OUDJANAAlgeria846846
987YOU QINGWANTaiwan8467906431104
988NOELLE YOOUSA844938
989SHI XIAOANChina842842
990AMIRA AMALIA SARASVATI RIYANTOIndonesia841841
991LIU WING SZEHong Kong840840
992AMMAR MARARJordan840933
993JOEL LICCARDIFrance8391021947548
994KYUNGHWAN KIMSouth Korea839839
995TABITHA S. ARBO Philippines839839
996ANKHMEND BATTSENGELMongolia838932
997SANJANA KONDAIndia838838
998OUSSAMA BOUACEMAlgeria8375261148
999ZIXUAN LIChina835835
1000GIUSEPPE VINCENZO GIANNOPOLOItaly833806861
1001BHARATH GOUDIndia832924
1002MALIKA MOUHSINEMorocco8311117728
1003J EVANS ABRAHAMIndia8283591298
1004LI ZEYUSingapore8281137519
1005RAJAT JAINIndia828920
1006RADITYA NAUFAL ABIYUIndonesia8284661189
1007OUMAMA BERNOUSSIMorocco8271063775
1008MATHYEN VIKRAM PARMARIndia827827
1009AUBREY A. ANGELESPhilippines825825
1010PAN YU HERNGMalaysia825825
1011GUN MOO LEESouth Korea822822
1012CHANDRASEKHAR MUDULIIndia8228575821028
1013S VAISHNAVIIndia822822
1014OOI JING TZUMalaysia818818
1015SON BEOMSOOSouth Korea814814
1016HUANG HAO CHENGChina812812
1017LOUBNA MHAMMorocco810901900
1018MENG XIANGKUN ERICChina809809
1019LIU KAIYUChina809809
1020SNIGDHA India806806
1021GREG WILLSAustralia8041007602
1022R.V. RAJESHWARIIndia803803
1023MAYNARD LIMPhilippines8031210574
1024YUAN WEIZHIChina802802
1025SRIJAN GANDUIndia800676924
1026CHEN ZIBINChina796796
1027SHARON KORMANAustralia794794
1028HYEWON JEONSouth Korea794794
1029LAKSHMIKUMARI BUDDARAJUIndia791791
1030MELWY CHATTOURFrance7901096485
1031BENG YEW TANSingapore789876
1032JOSé MARíA BEASpain787855712794
1033HU YIMINChina786786
1034KHANZA AMIRA BUMI LUBISIndonesia7851004566
1035P KALAI SURUTHIIndia785785
1036ANIL R SAWALAKHEIndia784872
1037SUN YOUNG BANGSouth Korea782782
1038WASEEM MANSURIIndia782692872
1039YOUCEF TADJINEAlgeria782782
1040EL MEHDI SOLTANIAlgeria780654805881
1041FATIMA AKBOULMorocco780867
1042ALMUTAMED MALKAWIJordan778865
1043FATIMA ZAHRAE DAMOUMorocco776863
1044ANEKE POLAKIndonesia776574805949
1045REYNOLD NIKKO R. CALUMPANG IIIPhilippines776776
1046MUHAMMAD FAJAR SUARDIIndonesia775775
1047DARA NAN SHARIKHAIndonesia774772777
1048SYAFITRI ANGGRAENIIndonesia774774
1049KEIZO NAKAGAWAJapan769702622983
1050LIM JUN XUANMalaysia769769
1051HE WEN JIE China769788749
1052V JEYALAKSHMIIndia768768
1053ARSALAN SHAIKHIndia767767
1054RAJAN JAINIndia765615916
1055WALID IBRAHIMLibya764764
1056FAISAL JABIRIndonesia764764
1057WAEL KACEMTunisia759981706
1058SAMAR SAEED Sudan7561058622
1059HYEON SEUNG KIMSouth Korea756756
1060BUM JUN KWONSouth Korea756756
1061MUHAMMAD ALIF ATHALLAH NAUFALIndonesia756756
1062DHARINI KURAKULAIndia752724780
1063MANNAT JAINIndia751751
1064MOUSSA DJAMILAlgeria751751
1065BAASANKHUU DAVAATOGTOKHMongolia750750
1066ARNAB GHOSHIndia746662831
1067NIYATI NILESH SHAHIndia745827
1068RYOHTO SAWADAJapan744827
1069QU WENLONGChina744658829
1070OLIVER STRANDSweden744826
1071DOAA HUSSIENJordan744826
1072SUEUN KIMSouth Korea742742
1073NANDAKRISHNA MIndia741741
1074UMA MAHESHWARI CIndia739739
1075KRISHNAM RAJU GADIRAJUIndia739821
1076SREEJA KAMERAIndia736736
1077CHARLOTTE HELLWIGGermany735735
1078STELLAR ELEANOR M. RECTOPhilippines734816
1079SAHIL DAVDAIndia734734
1080LIANG XIYUChina733733
1081YU-MING WANGTaiwan731813
1082NITESH KRITH JAINIndia730730
1083MOHAMED REZKEgypt729553905
1084SUBODH SHAILDENDRA PATELIndia723723
1085VEDANT B TALAVIYAIndia722521924
1086WU YUHENGChina722802
1087WEN YUSHUQIChina722722
1088ABDELDJAOUAD KADRIAlgeria720720
1089ZHENG XIURUTaiwan719799
1090HEDVIG ISACSONSweden719719
1091LEE ANDY CHUN HOHong Kong718798
1092ASMA DILMI Algeria715715
1093KEI SIU CHUNHong Kong715715
1094LISA WONG LYE YEESingapore714794
1095JULIE PLOIXFrance713792
1096SAMEER KAILASH SHINDEIndia711711
1097SIHAM BOUSMARAMorocco711804775
1098ZHOU AI XUAN China711711
1099KYUNG SOON YOUSouth Korea711711
1100QIN JINGChina709712705
1101RIPAN KARLIANTOIndonesia704704
1102AAKANKSHA KONDAIndia702702
1103KULDEEP GOPAL SINGH CHAUHANIndia702702
1104DIYANSH JAINIndia702702
1105PAOLO GIANCOLAItaly700644757
1106JéRôME ALBERTIFrance700700
1107SOUMIA BOUAOUINAAlgeria700700
1108FRANK GRUBEGermany699582816
1109HO YUN LEESouth Korea699699
1110NOUR ALSHAGROUNI Libya698698
1111LI SHENZHANChina696590850649
1112OUSSAMA BEN SALEMTunisia695772
1113MOHAMAD ALDAIRYLibya694752828503
1114GI BEAK KIMSouth Korea693693
1115ONG WEN XINMalaysia693693
1116ENKHMAA ENKHBAYARMongolia692769
1117ABDALBAKY MFTAHLibya692769
1118WONG SHING KONGHong Kong690690
1119GOH SHU AUNMalaysia688688
1120LAI MING CHIHong Kong688688
1121JULIANNE C. HANA BELGIRAPhilippines685685
1122JULIANA BEATRIZE P. TUNAYPhilippines684529839
1123SAW JIA HUAMalaysia684684
1124ANU-UJIN ZORIGMongolia683759
1125ZHU HONGJIChina683683
1126MITHEEL M VERENKAR India682682
1127CHINBAATAR SURENMongolia680812548
1128ASMA BELKIS HAIAGAlgeria679679
1129MALCOLM BURDORFUSA679755
1130WANG YUHAOChina678753
1131NAVARRO ELANG SHAQUILLE FORTUNADIIndonesia678264873895
1132AMARA SRISURYA KAUSHALIndia676676
1133ZYMBERI SALAGermany675675
1134LIU JUI-CHENTaiwan675750
1135SRIMAN MIndia675675
1136AMINE HEBIBAlgeria674749
1137SHEN ZEYIChina673673
1138ZHAO ZI TONGChina673673
1139WANG SHIH YU RIATaiwan673541805
1140LAM HIUYIHong Kong672672
1141NADIA FULGAGermany672672
1142MELAID BAZHARMorocco670799689
1143KARTIK EKNATH SUTARIndia669669
1144BHAVANA VORAIndia668668
1145AHMED TAKIEDDINE HERIGUI Algeria668668
1146HU HAORANChina668742
1147HYUN JUNG RHOSouth Korea667667
1148ZEINEB KAMOUNTunisia667741
1149CHAN SUI KWONGHong Kong667628705
1150RONALD BAYSingapore667741
1151K. DEVENDHERIndia666666
1152CHOI WEON SEOKSouth Korea665467863
1153EUNSOOK KIMSouth Korea665665
1154RACHID DOUHABMorocco665739
1155GOKUL KAMALESHIndia665665
1156WU YILINChina664738
1157IAN FENNELLEngland663965362
1158HANANE NAADAMorocco660826642
1159MUNNALAL GANESH YADAVIndia658467849
1160SAI MEGHANA ALGUNDULAIndia657730
1161MELINDA PURNAMAIndonesia657657
1162OWEE AJAY JOGDANDIndia657730
1163SUNG CHUL PARKSouth Korea656656
1164MYRA LLANESPhilippines654654
1165IRFANIA AULIA TSANIIndonesia653656650
1166ZHANG LALAChina649649
1167KRUTIKA M BORADIndia649649
1168FETHI BELAIDIAlgeria648648
1169SANGHVI VISHAL JAINIndia648648
1170NISRINA AYU KHALINDA PUTRIIndonesia646646
1171MARRIEM KARRAYTunisia645783650
1172NAFISSA AYEDAlgeria643643
1173CHA HUIJUNSouth Korea643520766
1174MAYESS SLAMATunisia643835593
1175DANIEL TIMMSEngland642642
1176NOMUNGOO BAYARDALAIMongolia642642
1177MARCUS LINDEBERG GOÑISweden639639
1178ZHANG ZIQIANChina639639
1179FATIMA ALSYOOFJordan636707
1180LAKSHMI BUDDARAJUIndia633703
1181CHEN MINQINGTaiwan633703
1182FUAD SALEHJordan633703
1183ALIA EL MSEDDITunisia632702
1184BALQISH SLOMONOVAIndonesia629629
1185HO KAM MUIHong Kong628628
1186KHADIDJA BOUAOUINAAlgeria628628
1187AZIZ HAHOUMorocco628697
1188EIBRAHIM MOHAMEDLibya626626
1189ABUBAKER SAEED Sudan625694
1190NICOLAI LASSENDenmark624694
1191KRISHNA TEJA JAKKAMSETTYIndia624624
1192ARNAV VIKAS KADAMIndia623623
1193FENDYIndonesia622622
1194LIU MENGJINGChina621690
1195JI SHENG WEIChina621690
1196AHMAD FADHILLA HANIFIndonesia619426507925
1197DR. BIANCA POWERAustralia619688
1198KHEIREDDINE BOURAHLAAlgeria619688
1199SARA SOUALILI Algeria618618
1200JULIA SCHMIDTGermany617617
1201ALHUMIRA ABD AL MONEIMSudan616685
1202DEEPANKER REDDY ADLAIndia616649582
1203MARKO ANGELO SISONPhilippines615615
1204KHATTAB HASSANSudan615683
1205SAFIA MELLOUKMorocco615747619
1206ALI RACHED TADJINE Algeria612612
1207KARIMA AL KHIATIMorocco612680
1208MANAV RAMESH JITITHORIndia612612
1209MI JA BAESouth Korea611611
1210MUKHTAR TREKILibya610800555
1211BO MYUNG LEESouth Korea609609
1212RORY-CLAY EDWARDSAustralia609676
1213WANG YUCHIChina608675
1214AGNA FIKRI AL RIFAIIndonesia607607
1215KANYAKA NARAYAN IYERIndia607607
1216P DEEPAK BHAVANIIndia607607
1217KONG SAU WAIHong Kong606606
1218FATIMA ZOHRA MANSOURI YAHYAOUIMorocco606674
1219KWOK WAI YIPHong Kong606673
1220FATIMA MOUTAAMorocco605672
1221YANG ZHUYATaiwan605672
1222SHIVANI DIPESHKUMAR VYASIndia604604
1223HAZEL JAINIndia604604
1224AHMED ABD AL RAHMANSudan604824517
1225SOO BUM LEESouth Korea600600
1226YOUNUS BISHENLibya599599
1227MANDUKHAI BOLDMongolia599665
1228XIE TIANChina597663
1229KHALIL FEKITunisia596662
1230RIM AL ACHHABMorocco595661
1231VIJAYA DIALANIIndia594594
1232SELIM AYDANSweden594594
1233P JEGAVEERAPANDIIndia592592
1234MICHAL KAMINSKIPoland589655
1235DAVID SALAZARSweden588588
1236FAN ZHIXUChina587653
1237LAI YU-ZHENTaiwan587587
1238YEEUN AHNSouth Korea586586
1239ROBIN VON JENAGermany586586
1240ISRAA ALZWAHRAHJordan586651
1241FAN HANSHANChina585650
1242DHANANJAY NETAJI WAGHIndia584584
1243TUN THAW TINT TEMynamar584584
1244SUNGSUK ANSouth Korea583583
1245JING XUAN LIMSingapore581581
1246NICHOLE B. ACOGIDOPhilippines581581
1247AHMED SAMAAKOUMMorocco577743539
1248THUMMAR KRUSHIL SANJAYBHAIIndia577577
1249HALIMA LEBBATMorocco577641
1250RACHIT KISHOR JADHAVIndia576576
1251MIHIKA JAINIndia574574
1252KHAOULA GUENOUNEAlgeria574574
1253RAWAN ABD EL MONEIMSudan572636
1254KHALED ELOUNEGAlgeria572572
1255TAGHREED ELBASIONYEgypt571572570
1256MUSA ELFASYLibya571273685754
1257SAMEH HAMADIAlgeria570633
1258WADIA BOUZHARMorocco569704561
1259BOUCHRA ADNYMorocco569818447
1260SOUMIA CHBANIMorocco568631
1261GU JIACHENGChina568631
1262MOHAMED SHRIF Sudan566628
1263RANA BENOSMANLibya564626
1264YASMINE OSAMAEgypt561561
1265KOBE HOI HUNG HONHong Kong561623
1266SHAY-NE WONGSingapore560623
1267MOHAMED ANIS BOUDIAFAlgeria559559
1268CHRISTINA TALARIIndia558558
1269KU TING-YUTaiwan558558
1270ALAA BASEMEgypt557557
1271SHREYA GIndia557557
1272YAGNESHWARAN IYERIndia556556
1273KO YU-TINGTaiwan555555
1274AKSHITAIndia554554
1275MOUHAMED SALEMMauritania552613
1276AMITIIndia552552
1277MOUSTAPHA DHOUIBTunisia551613
1278CHEN BAIANHong Kong551551
1279MOHAMED BERFADLibya550432791
1280MEET J SHAHIndia550550
1281SANDRA KUCHGermany549610
1282SHARMIL G AASODARIYAIndia549549
1283ADAM ISMAILLibya549549
1284THOURAYA LASSOIDTunisia548609
1285ILAIAH SORUPAKAIndia548548
1286SONIA GHRIBTunisia546607
1287AYUTA TONOMURAJapan546671298669
1288FELIX SCHWEIKHARDTGermany546546
1289ALI TRIGUITunisia544605
1290BARAKA AHMED Sudan544604
1291NIKLAS MÅNSSONSweden543977230
1292SEONGHYUN KIMSouth Korea542542
1293YOUSSEF LAMRINIMorocco542602
1294CHRIS GRIFFINNew Zealand542516567
1295JAY CEAN PAUL S. BELGIRAPhilippines542542
1296MASTER KRISH DESAIIndia540600
1297SUDHANSHU KUMARIndia538538
1298LOKESH A JAINIndia538538
1299KYLA LORRAINE A. MANOYPhilippines538538
1300SUNG SOOK PARKSouth Korea538538
1301YOMNA SHERIFEgypt536536
1302MALIKA AMZARGOUMorocco534594
1303HIBA LIQMorocco533593
1304S MITHULAIndia533533
1305KEAHN BRUZZIAustralia531531
1306JUSTINE LYLE S. ADISONPhilippines531431631
1307YOUNES EL ARARMorocco531590
1308HADJAR SOUALILI Algeria530530
1309SIU CHEUNG WONGHong Kong530589
1310YASH KAMBLEIndia529529
1311SAED BISHENLibya528528
1312SU LIJIESingapore527585
1313ALFIANDO GHAUZAN ATHALLAHIndonesia526526
1314HYUNJUN JUSouth Korea524524
1315AFAF JIBREELJordan522580
1316CHU MAN HEIHong Kong522522
1317RAVEN ANTHONY V. ENALPEPhilippines522522
1318TASELY BISHENLibya521521
1319WALID RABIEEgypt519519
1320ELIAS ELMAGHBUBLibya514571
1321SUZANNA SCARLETT SLADOJEVICAustralia513319707
1322NAJAT ELOUARDIMorocco513570
1323TASNEEM ELBASIONYEgypt510510
1324MENG DESHANChina510566
1325ZHAN HONGKAIChina509509
1326TENG BOON SIONGSingapore508565
1327ALAA RABEAJordan507563
1328WENG SIJIESingapore507563
1329NEEL VIMAL JAINIndia506668456
1330HOUSSEM BOUAZIZTunisia506562
1331JI SU HEOSouth Korea505505
1332SAI VINUTHNA GAJABINKARIndia504504
1333DISHA THAKURIAIndia504504
1334P S HIBANSANJAIIndia504504
1335VASANTH JOSEPH CHENNAIIndia503433381697
1336ALI ALIEgypt503559
1337PETITI DEEKSHITHAIndia502502
1338EMAN SWEYSYLibya501501
1339CHEOL JUNG KIMSouth Korea499499
1340YOUNG HEE HANSouth Korea497497
1341CHARLOTTE SUE-LING LEUNGHong Kong496573419
1342CHEN YUANQIChina496496
1343KIRAN KUMAR KEVIN JAINIndia496496
1344LI YAQIChina494548
1345HUANG HAIChina493616371
1346FLORECINTA MAESAYODYA WINENDIIndonesia493493
1347AHMAD LOLAHJordan492547
1348JAKOB KUNKELGermany492492
1349KARTIK KISHOR NIKUMBHIndia492492
1350SI TING LAISingapore492546
1351ABDERAHIM SAKERAlgeria491491
1352HUANG YI LUNTaiwan491546
1353VRITTI JAINIndia490490
1354SAMIR MEDDOUR Algeria489489
1355JUN SEO KIMSouth Korea488332644
1356HASONA ADELLibya488543
1357AMIT GHODAKEIndia488491486
1358VIKASH KUMARIndia488488
1359LORENCE KYLE S. ADISONPhilippines486486
1360ZHANG RUIZHEChina485485
1361WANG YU-NINGTaiwan485485
1362IMANE GUERNANEAlgeria485538
1363LI BO-XIANTaiwan483483
1364JIYAIndia483483
1365ALA EDDINE ACHOURAlgeria482482
1366MOEZ RIHANETunisia481535
1367MERNA SHERIFEgypt480480
1368TSENG CHU CHIATaiwan479532
1369SHIKHARIndia479479
1370HIBA CHAFROUDTunisia476529
1371SIMON HEDINSweden476529
1372BORAD AMAN MAHESHBHAIIndia474474
1373ELMAHDI AMARMorocco474526
1374MAHADEV KAIOKHEIndia473220725
1375AVIV DOLANAustralia471523
1376WANG YU-ANTaiwan471471
1377TSAI HUIPINGTaiwan470522
1378SONIYA SHAHIndia469478370559
1379FAZZI PRASETYO WIDJOJOIndonesia469469
1380RAVEL XEON CIUIndonesia468468
1381WEGDAN ELGATANASHLibya467519
1382GHASSEN ELBOUGHANMITunisia467519
1383ABDULLAH MU'ADZ NADZIR AZARIndonesia467467
1384ALI DOKKARAlgeria465517
1385V. SRIBHAVYAIndia464516
1386HARMSISH BHAVESH PATELIndia462462
1387NADEGE KAMMOUNTunisia461512
1388MI SOOK KIMSouth Korea459459
1389MOHAMED GADURALibya457657358
1390CHEN QIANQIANChina456456
1391ZHOU YUHANChina455506
1392NIMAVAT KUSH RITESHBHAIIndia455455
1393DENNIS KARLSSONSweden455505
1394HAWAA MOHAMED Sudan454493514
1395FOUZIA ZRIGUIMorocco451501
1396RAJESH RAM SAYAREIndia451451
1397NISHANT VASANT SUTARIndia451451
1398MUHAMMAD SIDIQIndonesia450450
1399ABDELHALIM REGRAGUIMorocco450500
1400BAHA EDDINE KHELLADIAlgeria450500
1401VORA PRAPTI SAURABHIndia449449
1402MO RENYUChina447447
1403GAJERA HETVI HASMUKHBHAUIndia445445
1404ZEINAB ABD ELHAEZEgypt445445
1405SUN LIMSouth Korea445445
1406WANG KUANChina442442
1407THOURAYA RABEHMorocco442548434
1408R SOWMIYAIndia441441
1409RAZAN AZIMJordan441490
1410M SEYED ABUTHAHIRIndia440440
1411JAMES RENMAR M. ORBASEPhilippines439439
1412UMAR TILMISANIIndonesia439439
1413NADINE CHIUNSingapore439439
1414DAVID LöFQVISTSweden438438
1415VINIT JAIN SINGHVIIndia437437
1416HONJE WATANABEChina437437
1417ALYA EL MSEDDITunisia435483
1418HOSSEM ELDEEN SAADEgypt434434
1419ZHENG YU-CHENGTaiwan433433
1420S PRADEESH KUMARIndia432432
1421DISHAIndia429429
1422YURO LEESouth Korea428428
1423TUSHAR GAWANDEIndia428428
1424AN WOO LEESouth Korea428480278525
1425MUKESH KUMAWATIndia426426
1426BHARGAVI AMIT JOSHIIndia426426
1427DANNY SCOTTEngland426473
1428CHEN- YU-HENGTaiwan425425
1429MOSAB ELFASYLibya421464472328
1430LIN ROUFANTaiwan420467
1431YAHYA ABODRAALibya418476452
1432SANGAMNATH N JAJEEIndia417417
1433YOUSSEF CHABCHOUBTunisia416463
1434VIKRAM ASHOK THORATIndia416416
1435MOHAMMED KARKOUBMorocco415461
1436KAPADIYA YASH KISHORBHAIIndia415415
1437MOHAMMED YASSIRMorocco413459
1438JYOTHIRMAYIIndia413413
1439SUNG JUN NAMSouth Korea412412
1440FARAJ MOHAMEDLibya411411
1441SANTOSH PAWARIndia410351334545
1442MOHAMED MODAWISudan409454
1443GURUNATH NIMNEIndia409395423
1444MADIGAJU GHANA HASINIIndia409409
1445CHAO JYY JIANGMalaysia409409
1446SURYANSH DWIVEDIIndia406406
1447KOON YONG ROGER CHUIN Singapore405405
1448AYMEN ABDELMENEMEgypt403403
1449KHALIL ABDELKEFITunisia402447
1450LEïLA LAKHDARIAlgeria402402
1451MARADUGU LAKSHMI MANOGANAIndia399399
1452NISRINE BOUHROUMorocco399443
1453DAVE JATAN YOGESHBHAIIndia398398
1454KHADIDJA LERARI Algeria396396
1455SIRINE OUIAM BOUDIAF Algeria395395
1456JU HYEOK WOOSouth Korea395395
1457SHANE DOORBARAustralia395464326
1458MOHAMED ASSOKNILibya395485393
1459PRACHI JAINIndia394394
1460SANGHVI NAMAN JAINIndia392392
1461JOSH GLENNUSA389432
1462HUANG SHINYITaiwan383426
1463NOURELFOUAD TRARIAlgeria383383
1464BABRIYA PRATHNA KAMLESHBHAIIndia383383
1465TAY HUI XINSingapore382425
1466SANDRINE LAURENTFrance378420
1467RODELYN ASUNCIONPhilippines378420
1468IMAN SARAWIJordan376418
1469SIDDHARTH VEMULAIndia376417
1470FATIMA AL KHIATIMorocco375417
1471AKSHAY BATHINIIndia373414
1472WU CHIEN-HUITaiwan372413
1473PARV PORWALIndia371371
1474LUISA JüRßGermany369369
1475HICHAM ZERRADMorocco369410
1476LI XINChina368409
1477NORA GUERBASAlgeria367367
1478URVI GIRISH PADWALIndia366366
1479ABDESSAMAD HAMDANEMorocco364405
1480VAGHASHIYA DISHA MAHENDRABHAIIndia364364
1481VAGHASIYA ANAND LAALAJIBHAIIndia361361
1482YUEN SIN QUEENA CHEUNGUSA360400
1483YUAN WENHAOChina360360
1484PRAGNA MARGAMIndia358397
1485MOHAMED ELBOSIFILibya357241553
1486KA WONG YAUHong Kong35687705
1487ANGELINA ANAND TALARIIndia356356
1488DWEEP JAINIndia355355
1489MUHAMMAD RADHI RABBANIIndonesia355355
1490MERYEM BOURAHLA Algeria353353
1491MANOJ SUNIL JADHAVIndia351351
1492HUANG ZEXIChina351390
1493SAMIRA MOHAMED Sudan351390
1494SALEH KEMASSIAlgeria350389
1495MEHUL SIHORAIndia350164389496
1496CHOOI KAR MUNMalaysia349349
1497HUANG YIXINTaiwan348387
1498SABA HASSAN Sudan348386
1499CHAN CHUNG KIT SOPHIAHong Kong348374399
1500BRAHIM JELLOULIMorocco347386
1501YONG KAI WENSingapore346384
1502DISHA H DESAIIndia343269416
1503RICHARD JETHRO DALUMAYPhilippines342380
1504ASMAE ALAOUIMorocco341379
1505TANG SIN CHITHong Kong339339
1506AMISHA V BHALIYAIndia338338
1507SACHIN SHIVAJI GHADGEIndia337337
1508AMANI SENOUCIAlgeria337337
1509SYAMALA PALANATIIndia337337
1510GONI KIMSouth Korea335335
1511PRIYANK GAUTHAMIndia335233437
1512CHANG HAO-CHENGTaiwan335335
1513XU MINGZEChina334334
1514MUHAMAD ADHA RAHARDIKAIndonesia332332
1515LEE AYMERICSingapore332308356
1516DANA BENOSMANLibya331368
1517AIMEN SALAMALibya329366
1518ASODARIYA DIVYESH MAGANBHAIIndia328328
1519YVETTE ALEXANDRA THOMPSONIndonesia327327
1520RIYADH BOUQAREENLibya326362
1521CHEN ZHAOSENChina325361
1522HU QINGHAOChina325325
1523FANG XUYUANTaiwan324360
1524KUNADIYA JALAK AKHIBHAIIndia324324
1525JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIGGermany324324
1526NAKRANI SHYAM MAHESHBHAIIndia324324
1527NEDJEM EDDINE KHELLADIAlgeria324360
1528HUANG GUAN-RENTaiwan323323
1529ZHUANG SHU-HUITaiwan321321
1530FELIX NGSingapore321356
1531KERIN JAINIndia321321
1532HOJIE NAGATA AIRAIndonesia320320
1533ZHENG LIKAIChina319319
1534S K VIJAYA DARSHANIndia317238396
1535MUHAMMAD RAHMAN HADIIndonesia317317
1536MALK WAALEgypt316316
1537XIAO BO-QUANTaiwan316316
1538AHMED ELJORFIMorocco316351
1539KUNADIYA PREKSHA RAJESHBHAIIndia316316
1540DOUAA EL JARRAYATunisia315350
1541MARYAM ALIWANLibya313253444
1542WAHIBA KERBOUCHE Algeria313313
1543WANG YUN-TINGTaiwan312312
1544MARKUS SIEDENBERGGermany3124854520
1545SHELLA MAE L. MALABASCOPhilippines312312
1546SALIMA HASNAOUI Algeria312312
1547KATREEN REIGN D. BENALPhilippines312232391
1548SAFA ELKMJAJELibya311345
1549VAGHASIYA KEYUR RAMESHBHAIIndia310310
1550A AKASHIndia309309
1551KAREEM TAREKEgypt309309
1552CHEN YILINGTaiwan309343
1553SAMAR ALRAGHMATJordan308342
1554DAI YU-TINGTaiwan307307
1555TRIVENI BARIAIndia306306
1556MYTHRI MARGAMIndia306340
1557YAHIA AL SADIG Sudan306340
1558KHIMANI AKSHAY BHARATBHAIIndia306306
1559GHAITH ELBOUGHANMITunisia306340
1560MIRNA ABDMENEMEgypt304304
1561BERENIKE GRüNEICHGermany304304
1562YE YUCHENChina304304
1563RANALD TEHSingapore303303
1564WENG YUCHIATaiwan303337
1565YASIR ALTAHIRSudan303336
1566HUANG BOYITaiwan302336
1567HICHAM AFAILALMorocco302335
1568WANG XULANSingapore300300
1569NGI WEIPINGSingapore300300
1570HE LIPINGChina299333
1571ADEM KABIL HAIAGAlgeria299299
1572MARK RYAN M. PERCILPhilippines299299
1573MOHAMED ELFATIH ABDELWAHABSudan298331
1574HEDWIGINE ZINEDINE WINENDIIndonesia298298
1575GUO GUANYITaiwan298331
1576SUKHADIYA NIHAR MANOJBHAIIndia297297
1577OUSSAMA CHEREFAlgeria296296
1578MAGED ALIEgypt295295
1579ISRAA HASSAN Sudan294326
1580BURHANUDDIN IBRAHIM SAKARWALAIndia293293
1581ZHARINA THEA LANDICHOPhilippines293326
1582PRATHNA K BABARIYAIndia293293
1583TANG YONG-JUNTaiwan292292
1584RINA ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines290290
1585LIN JIAHUITaiwan289322
1586AMAN M BORADIndia289347232
1587ABDELLATIF BELOUADMorocco289321
1588NEHA VIPUL DAVDAIndia289289
1589RUDANI AYUSHI HARESHBHAIIndia288288
1590KADDOUR KHELIDAlgeria286286
1591FATIMA DEROUICHEAlgeria286318
1592HONG YUCHAOSingapore286286
1593ALISHA FIDELMA FIRDAUSIIndonesia285285
1594JIHEDE BEN MASOUD Tunisia284316
1595AHMED MOHAMMEDLibya284211421
1596CHENG MAXTaiwan284315
1597LEE SANGWOOKSouth Korea28336953427
1598JAGNA KOWALSKA-KLEINPoland283314
1599SANGHOON KIMSouth Korea282282
1600MOHAMMED SALEM ABSHISHLibya282314
1601XIAO SHIH-YUTaiwan282282
1602ABDOU ESSALAM LERARI Algeria281281
1603ROSA CHOISouth Korea280280
1604NADIA ALMEERAIndonesia277277
1605MOHAMMAD SAYAHEENJordan277308
1606SOONG JAVIERSingapore272303
1607SUCHITAIndia272272
1608ZHANG JIAYUChina272272
1609JINEN SANDIP MEHTAIndia271271
1610LAURENS LEERINKSingapore271271
1611KUO YO-HETaiwan270270
1612LUK HEEHong Kong264264
1613JOHN JOSEPH POZONPhilippines264264
1614CHAUHAN JEEL SAILESHBHAIIndia263263
1615MANOJ KUMARIndia263263
1616WU TIANZEChina262291
1617SIM SZE YUMalaysia262262
1618GRACE FIDELIAIndonesia262262
1619CHEN ZHENTaiwan261290
1620MARCO LOMBARDOItaly261261
1621SU YOUNG KIMSouth Korea261261
1622MALTE RAUSCHGermany260260
1623YE YU CHEN China258258
1624KHAYRREDDINE HADJI Algeria258258
1625ABDULMOUHAIMEN MHEMEDLibya258181392
1626ABDELAZIZ BOURIABAMorocco258286
1627MANAL HIBAT ALLAH GHEZALAlgeria258258
1628PARMAR JAY ATULBHAIIndia257257
1629JANOUS ABADPhilippines257257
1630ADNAN SBEITALibya257257
1631ABDULHADI IBSHEESHLibya256284
1632SALMA AMEREgypt255255
1633ORESTE MAGPANTAYPhilippines254282
1634ANAND GUPTAIndia253253
1635SITTI FARHANA ALHASNIIndonesia253215291
1636ASHWINI KUMAR R SHEKATKARIndia252252
1637TAN TENG HONGSingapore252252
1638JIWOO CHOISouth Korea251251
1639K DHATCHARYAIndia248248
1640ALAA HOSSAMEgypt248248
1641YOUSEF MOHAMED Egypt247247
1642LILA MAAOUI Algeria247274
1643ANKE ENGELKEGermany246273
1644LU MEI-CHENGTaiwan245245
1645AMRO MOHAMED Sudan244271
1646PEH ZHI RUISingapore244271
1647AMR ELMAGHBUBLibya238265
1648OKBA TALEBAlgeria237237
1649AEYOUNG KIMSouth Korea237237
1650CHRISTIAN PüLLENGermany235235
1651EMAN ABUOMARJordan235261
1652JOSEPH JIMMY S. BELGIRAPhilippines234234
1653YUE LAN CHENChina233233
1654KI SOON KIMSouth Korea233233
1655NEDJMA BENAISSI Algeria232232
1656DHANANJAY WAGHIndia231231
1657ADITI MANGALIndia230230
1658SARRAH LERARI Algeria230230
1659SODTUGS KHASBAATARMongolia230230
1660AMMAR DERBALITunisia229254
1661ALI SALLOUMJordan228254
1662AHBIBI AIT ELHADJ LAHCENMorocco227252
1663MEETANSHR JAINIndia227227
1664ESRAA ALSHAREEFJordan224249
1665CHAUDHARI YASH SUNILBHAIIndia224224
1666ABD ERAOUF ASSAIDELibya223223
1667SALMANE ZEROUALIMorocco222247
1668LIN XIAOYUChina222222
1669IBRAHIM ABDELKEFITunisia220244
1670HO KA YEEHong Kong220220
1671ABEER AZIMJordan219243
1672ZHOU YUAN CHANGChina218218
1673DUDHAT SUJAL MAHENDRABHAIIndia218218
1674AISSAM BOUIREKAlgeria217217
1675FANG QIXINTaiwan217241
1676AYUSH MANGALIndia215215
1677ISHAANEE ROYIndia214238
1678V DARSHINIIndia213213
1679JAN CHIAN-HUOTaiwan212235
1680THUMMAR KISHAN VINUBHAIIndia212212
1681THUMMAR DRASHTAANT BHARATBHAIIndia212212
1682HA-EUN BAESouth Korea211211
1683JUSTUS METZNERGermany211211
1684CHEN WEITINGSingapore211234
1685NAJIA RADIMorocco210234
1686SUDANI HARMISHA MUKESHBHAIIndia209209
1687AURELIE BAUMBACHGermany208208
1688DAI TIANSHUChina207207
1689AYTEN AASEREgypt207207
1690RAYHAN ABUGSEAALibya206206
1691ROHAN PRASAD SANADIIndia206206
1692THOMAS NIRANJAN KUMARIndia204226
1693BARATH BALAKRISHNANMalaysia202202
1694SAMA MOHAMEDEgypt200200
1695ARUN MANGALIndia198198
1696PETER MÅNSSONSweden197272167
1697LIU LIFENTaiwan196218
1698VEGA DARSIIndia196196
1699MOHAMED ALARIFILibya195217
1700SAKARIYA SANKET SURESHBHAIIndia195195
1701RAVEN ZEPHANIAH M. RECTOPhilippines192214
1702GONDALIYA MOHIT HARESHBHAIIndia190190
1703ZINZUVADIYA PRADIP RAMESHBHAIIndia189189
1704HIND ZERRADMorocco188209
1705WILTHY D. BENALPhilippines18899277
1706SAMIR SAHRAOUIAlgeria187187
1707KHADIJA AOUINISMorocco185206
1708JOHANN HALLUSCHKYGermany185185
1709MARWA ABIALibya182202
1710RAYEN SIAMERAlgeria182182
1711SALSABILA YASYFA ADHARIIndonesia182182
1712NOREEM P. ALENSUELAPhilippines182202
1713RAYAN SIAMERAlgeria182202
1714MOHAMED AHMEDEgypt180180
1715SOUMAYA ZITOUNITunisia179199
1716JELLE JANSENGermany178198
1717DOBARIYA VAIBHAV HASMUKHBHAIIndia176176
1718TANAAZ MISTRYSingapore176176
1719WANG XING-JINTaiwan172172
1720ALEC JUSTIN BENAL LARAGANPhilippines172103240
1721SAHEL ALMAABREHJordan170189
1722FARES EJBIRALibya168187
1723ABED ARRAHIM BEN ALIAAlgeria167167
1724HATIM LIQMorocco166185
1725S KANCHANAIndia166166
1726HAIDY HUSSINEgypt166166
1727SAKHRELIYA MEET VINODBHAIIndia165165
1728RAMY KHALILEgypt164164
1729WANG LIAO YU-ZHENTaiwan164164
1730HSIEH TSUNG CHENTaiwan163181
1731NAJWA SYAHIRAH PUTRI PULUNGANIndonesia163163
1732ABDIRAHMAN ABDULLAHI AHMENDSomalia163181
1733LI JIA-JINTaiwan162162
1734BHALANI SATYAMIndia162162
1735YOU ZHI-SHENGTaiwan159159
1736MOHAMMED OUTALEBAlgeria159159
1737WANG ZHAO-FENGTaiwan159159
1738HON YOKE FAHSingapore158158
1739MOSTAFA ABDELHAMIDEgypt157157
1740KAO QIAN-QIANTaiwan157157
1741OLA AZIMJordan157174
1742LAURENZ RAUSCHEGermany156156
1743AZAD BARHOOSHJordan155172
1744THAPASIYA PALAK VIJAYBHAIIndia155155
1745LI BO-YITaiwan153153
1746ESHA BUDDARAJUIndia152152
1747VENKAT ARIN AKOJUIndia152169
1748CHANG JUN-XIAOTaiwan151151
1749YO SEP CHOISouth Korea150150
1750AHMED MEFTAH BSHEESHLibya149165
1751IKHBAYAR BATMUNKHMongolia148148
1752RANPARIYA AVADH ASHOKBHAIIndia146146
1753ALAA HAMDIAlgeria145145
1754NOURELHANA LAMECHEAlgeria145145
1755CHEN YU-MINGTaiwan144144
1756KYOUNG HEE NAMSouth Korea143143
1757DENG ZHAOJIEChina141157
1758NABIL ELHADILibya141157
1759MARYEM AHMED ELSHRIFEgypt141141
1760ALAADIN MILADLibya139154
1761LIN YUN-JINTaiwan137137
1762ZHONG FULUANVietnam137137
1763MULKY MURSYIDI ASMILANIndonesia137137
1764ZINEB DIKAlgeria136136
1765IHSSANE HAROURMorocco135150
1766SHI YAN-FENTaiwan134134
1767SOUFIANE BOUACEMAlgeria132146
1768QUSAY ALRQGHMATJordan131146
1769SALMA OSAMAEgypt131131
1770CHANG YI-LANTaiwan129129
1771REMAZ SHATIJordan129143
1772SHI JINGRUTaiwan129143
1773ZHENG SIMONTaiwan128142
1774WU KUAN JUNGTaiwan127141
1775PENG YUN-XUNTaiwan127127
1776LIN HONG-JUNTaiwan127127
1777SADIKA ALUGURIIndia127127
1778LIN YONG-JIETaiwan127127
1779LI YI-ZHENTaiwan127127
1780CHENG ERICTaiwan126140
1781LI YI-CHENTaiwan125125
1782JIAN XUAN-ZHETaiwan124124
1783HUANG XINTaiwan124124
1784WU JING-DIANTaiwan124124
1785XU WEI-CHENTaiwan123123
1786HE BING CHITaiwan120133
1787KWOK KAIHong Kong119119
1788CAIZONG-ENTaiwan119119
1789CHEN WEN-RONGTaiwan119119
1790QIU JI-MINTaiwan118118
1791AL FATIH MAKKAUY Sudan115128
1792WANG JUN-KAITaiwan114114
1793XIE YANCHENTaiwan109122
1794HUDA ALLATAEFEHJordan109121
1795LIN YOUSHENGTaiwan107119
1796SUMI, LIN ZHI QINGSingapore107107
1797LI KESHAOTaiwan107119
1798BENITO HANSONIndonesia106106
1799NOEMI P. ALENSUELAPhilippines103114
1800KYUNG HO LEESouth Korea102102
1801HU TIANYUChina9595
1802SIHEM BOUACEMAlgeria91101
1803ELMOUAIZ BELALAlgeria90100
1804MAHMOUD AL MASRISyria8999
1805DAI WEI-QINGTaiwan8686
1806MOHAMED ALAMRILibya8695
1807HONG HEQIAOTaiwan8595
1808DINDA SHERINA DARMADIIndonesia8484
1809WAEL ALBAKRIJordan8393
1810WU JIA LANTaiwan8392
1811LI YU-HENGTaiwan8282
1812FAN EN-CITaiwan8282
1813CHEN LIANG-LIANGTaiwan8282
1814ABDILARAZIQ AHMEDLibya8089
1815HARKANI MAN ANILBHAIIndia7373
1816MOHAMED OUTALEBAlgeria6775
1817RAMANI MIRALI DILIPBHAIIndia6767
1818RITIKA OJHAIndia6674
1819ALHONZO VALJOSE S. TUSCANOPhilippines6067
1820NA HYEON KIMSouth Korea5656
1821MAHMUOD CHAHIBILibya5258
1822YAZID MALKAWIJordan5257
1823KIMINANDA DEVANDOIndonesia4545
1824AHMED TAMER MALKAWIJordan4449
1825R DHARSHAIndia4242
1826SIF ALDIN SAADEgypt4141
1827AVIGEILE C. FERRERPhilippines38760
1828RAMI MIGDADIJordan3640
1829ZHUANG FU-XIANTaiwan3232
1830YE RAM HWANGSouth Korea3232
1831MOHAMED ATIALibya2730
1832HUANG ZI-LINGTaiwan2727
1833MUAAD ELFASYLibya231239
1834MARIAM AHMED SAADEgypt2323
1835MOHMED BENSASILibya2123
1836KIONG MOK LANSingapore1818
1837GENEROSA DERRADAPhilippines14290
1838AHMED ALAEDIN Libya1213
1839RAYAN HAWETALibya1213
1840FE LALUSINPhilippines1113
1841PALLAVI PATKARIndia66
1842MKDAD ALFASYLibya676