North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
Overall

 

Location: Torgelow, Germany | Date: 12 March 2011

Overall Kids Junior Adult Senior National Kids Junior Adult Senior

PositionCompetitorCompetition Total (Points in current standards)
PositionCompetitorScore
1  Konstantin SKUDLER32 pointsPersonal Best
2  Anne REULKE28 pointsPersonal Best
3  Lucia MARRALA24 pointsPersonal Best
4  Paula-Marie ASBECK24 pointsPersonal Best
5  Fynn Jago LOOSEN18 pointsPersonal Best
6  Lucy Wegner18 pointsPersonal Best
7  Leo Lotz9 pointsPersonal Best
8  Jan BITTSCHEIDT8 pointsPersonal Best
9  Jan Lukas Hoffmann5 pointsPersonal Best
10  Philipp Schulz5 pointsPersonal Best
11  Marlin Ferlmann5 pointsPersonal Best
12  Nick DIETE4 pointsPersonal Best
13  Alexander BOBEKH1 pointPersonal Best
14  Tom DIETE1 pointPersonal Best
PositionCompetitorScore
1  Konstantin SKUDLER209 digitsPersonal Best
2  Lucia MARRALA100 digits 
3  Lucy Wegner91 digitsPersonal Best
4  Anne REULKE69 digitsPersonal Best
5  Paula-Marie ASBECK57 digitsPersonal Best
6  Jan Lukas Hoffmann40 digits 
7  Leo Lotz30 digitsPersonal Best
8  Marlin Ferlmann28 digitsPersonal Best
9  Fynn Jago LOOSEN27 digitsPersonal Best
10  Tom DIETE20 digitsPersonal Best
11  Jan BITTSCHEIDT20 digits 
12  Philipp Schulz15 digitsPersonal Best
13  Nick DIETE10 digitsPersonal Best
14  Alexander BOBEKH5 digitsPersonal Best
PositionCompetitorScore
1  Konstantin SKUDLER95 points 
2  Anne REULKE58 pointsPersonal Best
3  Paula-Marie ASBECK53 pointsPersonal Best
4  Lucia MARRALA47 pointsPersonal Best
5  Lucy Wegner40 points 
6  Fynn Jago LOOSEN27 pointsPersonal Best
7  Jan BITTSCHEIDT24 pointsPersonal Best
8  Leo Lotz19 pointsPersonal Best
9  Marlin Ferlmann15 pointsPersonal Best
10  Alexander BOBEKH9 pointsPersonal Best
11  Nick DIETE3 pointsPersonal Best
12  Tom DIETE1 pointPersonal Best
13  Jan Lukas Hoffmann0 points 
14  Philipp Schulz0 pointsPersonal Best
PositionCompetitorScore
1  Konstantin SKUDLER366 digits 
2  Lucia MARRALA252 digitsPersonal Best
3  Jan Lukas Hoffmann126 digitsPersonal Best
4  Jan BITTSCHEIDT96 digits 
5  Anne REULKE60 digitsPersonal Best
6  Lucy Wegner48 digits 
7  Marlin Ferlmann42 digitsPersonal Best
8  Tom DIETE36 digitsPersonal Best
9  Fynn Jago LOOSEN24 digitsPersonal Best
10  Nick DIETE24 digitsPersonal Best
11  Paula-Marie ASBECK12 digitsPersonal Best
12  Philipp Schulz12 digitsPersonal Best
13  Alexander BOBEKH12 digitsPersonal Best
14  Leo Lotz0 digitsPersonal Best
PositionCompetitorScore
1  Konstantin SKUDLER55 words 
2  Paula-Marie ASBECK46 wordsPersonal Best
3  Lucia MARRALA45 words 
4  Anne REULKE39 wordsPersonal Best
5  Lucy Wegner32 words 
6  Fynn Jago LOOSEN30 wordsPersonal Best
7  Jan Lukas Hoffmann10 wordsPersonal Best
8  Marlin Ferlmann10 wordsPersonal Best
9  Philipp Schulz8 wordsPersonal Best
10  Alexander BOBEKH4 wordsPersonal Best
11  Leo Lotz3 wordsPersonal Best
12  Nick DIETE2 wordsPersonal Best
13  Jan BITTSCHEIDT1 word 
14  Tom DIETE1 wordPersonal Best
PositionCompetitorScore
1  Lucia MARRALA27 datesPersonal Best
2  Konstantin SKUDLER25 dates 
3  Anne REULKE16 datesPersonal Best
4  Lucy Wegner16 datesPersonal Best
5  Paula-Marie ASBECK12 datesPersonal Best
6  Jan Lukas Hoffmann8 datesPersonal Best
7  Alexander BOBEKH5 datesPersonal Best
8  Fynn Jago LOOSEN5 datesPersonal Best
9  Marlin Ferlmann4 datesPersonal Best
10  Tom DIETE3 datesPersonal Best
11  Jan BITTSCHEIDT2 datesPersonal Best
12  Nick DIETE2 datesPersonal Best
13  Leo Lotz1 datePersonal Best
14  Philipp Schulz1 datePersonal Best
PositionCompetitorScore
1  Konstantin SKUDLER128 secondsPersonal Best
2  Paula-Marie ASBECK30 cardsPersonal Best
3  Lucy Wegner27 cardsPersonal Best
4  Lucia MARRALA21 cards 
5  Nick DIETE20 cardsPersonal Best
6  Jan BITTSCHEIDT18 cardsPersonal Best
7  Marlin Ferlmann15 cardsPersonal Best
8  Anne REULKE14 cardsPersonal Best
9  Tom DIETE11 cardsPersonal Best
10  Fynn Jago LOOSEN11 cardsPersonal Best
11  Jan Lukas Hoffmann4 cards 
12  Leo Lotz2 cardsPersonal Best
13  Philipp Schulz2 cardsPersonal Best
14  Alexander BOBEKH1 cardPersonal Best